Searching on:
    1. School = Connerton Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 112
    5. Acreage: 19.57 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8467202
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    5. Middle School: Pine View
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare opportunity to own nearly 20 acres of waterfront land in the heart of Land O Lakes, offering the perfect balance of privacy, natural beauty, and future potential. Set on Lake Thomas with
    Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6233
    8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8488855
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
    Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5531
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8500221
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
    Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4508
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497463
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
    Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6661
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8497984
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
    Details for 20330 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6015
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8500395
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the prestigious gated village of rose pointe in connertonthis extraordinary custom estate sits majestically on over one third of an acre, offering a pristine conservation homesite with
    Details for 20439 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4529
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8496610
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
    Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,024,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 182
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4138
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8446970
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 218 P
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Connerton Village. This exquisite former model home by Homes by WestBay offers sophisticated design, upscale finishes, and a resort style backyard all wrapped
    Details for 5533 Tower Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2184
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: W7883920
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    5. Middle School: Pine View
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land OLakes.
    Details for 8747 Bonica Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4184
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8505603
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8747 Bonica Place, an extraordinary custom built Costanza residence within the exclusive gated enclave of Rose Pointe in Connerton. Positioned on a private cul de sac on a 90 ft wide conser
    XML Sitemap