Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Terra Verde
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 134 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2832
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6394444
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This gorgeous home is your perfect investment opportunity located in the luxurious Award Winning Community of Terra Verde Resort , This fully furnished 5 bedrooms ,3 baths pool home, is a high income
    Details for 4703 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2832
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5110110
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
    5. Provided by: SERHANT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Seller's preferred lender to contribute 1% of loan towards buy down. Welcome to 4703 Gol
    Details for 4651 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3310
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6375657
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
    5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF Welcome to your Florida dream retreat located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This fully furnished, turnkey 7 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers 2,834 square feet of well designed li
    Details for 164 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3310
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6401551
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 02
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Preferred lender credit available. Introducing the perfect vacation investment opportunity located in the 24 hour guard gated and award winning resort community of Terra Verde. This 7 bedroom, 4.5 bat
    Details for 152 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3390
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6393120
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! This stunning 7 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom fully furnished home is move in ready and waiting for its next chapter! Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation retrea
    Details for 161 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $540,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2832
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6380471
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just 7 miles from disney, this fully furnished corner lot home in the guard gated terra verde resort offers the perfect blend of vacation living and strong investment performance. Rented most of the y
    Details for 120 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3310
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5149098
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
    5. Provided by: HOUSE PROUD REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed modern home offering space, comfort, and privacy. Currently being operated as an extremely successful vacation rental, the home is being sold turnkey and ready to
    Details for 158 Barefoot Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2834
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6392103
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 158 Barefoot Beach Way, a spacious 8 bedroom home in the renowned Terra Verde Resort, where comfort, relaxation, and convenience come togethe
    Details for 4661 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2832
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5142740
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 4661 Golden Beach Ct, a stunning, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This meticulously maintain
    Details for 168 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5144710
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
    5. Provided by: CHAMPION HOMES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn Key, Fully Furnished Pool Home in Terra Verde Resort Approved Short Term Rental a true turn key short term rental opportunity in the gated Terra Verde Resortideal for investors or buyers this 4
    XML Sitemap