Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sutherland
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 551 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 153
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3416
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: TB8454262
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An incredible opportunity awaits in Palm Harbor with this fully turnkey, six bedroom, five bath multi residence estate. Complete with a NEW roof, sparkling pool, relaxing spa, and your own private put
    Listing Details for 1315 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4377
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8490983
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    6. Provided by: COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Aveline, a beautifully designed new construction home by Gulfwind Homes located in the highly sought after Historic Palm Harbor. Offering 3,429 sq ft of
    Details for 1109 Belcher Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $894,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 625
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3947
    9. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1905
    MLS#: T3551452
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Property is located in unincorporated Pinellas County, current zoning allows certain business uses. Historical property right near the heart of downtown Palm Harbor. This home is on a 1 acre MOL lot.
    Details for 815 Florida Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $696,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $698,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2933
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8491354
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled just moments from the waterfront and vibrant downtown Palm Harbor, this versatile property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and flexibility. Situated near local shops, dining,
    Details for 2489 Sutherland Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2933
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 2026021246
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular home in an amazing near resort style community with its own resort style pool . Pool features full shelf for shallow lounging and spill over spa. Patio also sports a BBQ area with bar an
    Details for 1007 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Commercial
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bldg sqft: 1332
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8466258
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Permit ready redevelopment opportunity within Downtown Palm Harbors Activity Center Neighborhood (AC N) land use designation and Downtown Palm Harbor Form Based Code (DPH FBC) zoning. The property is
    Details for 1505 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2444
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8496323
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering $10,000 in concessions to the buyer to use however they choose; toward closing costs, an interest rate buy down, or future upgrades! Welcome to your slice of florida charm in the he
    Details for 1440 Wisconsin Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 232
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1435
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: W7879115
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with garage is perfect for new home buyer's or maybe retiree's wanting to downsize. Beautifully remodeled kitchen and Remodeled bathrooms. All newer windows throughout!!!
    Details for 2302 Edmonton Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2306
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6382577
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland At Kings Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Kings Ridge neighborhood! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an
    XML Sitemap