Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Surfside Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 429
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2610
    10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: FC307948
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
    5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
    6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
    Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 601, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1157
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: V4946730
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Club
    5. Building: Surfside Club
    6. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    9. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience Coastal Luxury in this Unique Oceanfront Corner Condo! Discover your perfect seaside retreat in this beautifully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury condominium. Situated
    Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 429
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1185
    10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: FC307943
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
    5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
    6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration, new sliders/windows completed in building. Beautiful views from this direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach. New AC
    Details for 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2030
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 225067819
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Club At Coquina Sands
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Toes in the sand! A one of a kind beachfront condo in the highly desirable coquina sands neighborhood of naples fl at the surfside club! Totally remodeled 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath 2nd floor unit with a fu
    Details for 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 205, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,100
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1150
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 225080012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Club At Coquina Sands
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. High School: NAPLES
    7. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    ONE MONT FREE RENT BEACH FRONT condo available for annual rental. Highly desirable Coquina Sands location between the new Four Seasons Naples Beach Club and the new Olana Naples Residences. If you w
    XML Sitemap