Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Strada
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7510, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $746.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2612
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226005626
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind three bedroom, three bath luxury condominium in the heart of The Mercato, Naples premier urban destination. Offering 2,418 square feet of refined living, this penthouse showcases sophist
    Details for 9115 Strada Pl 5414, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $752.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1554
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226005924
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury urban living at The Strada at Mercato in this furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium on the fourth floor, just above the palm trees, offering beautiful sunset views from your pr
    Details for 9115 Strada Pl 5314, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,108,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $751.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,128,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1475
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 225083402
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover The Sweet Life, "La Dolce Vita" in the Heart of Mercato Walk Everywhere and Minutes to the Beach. Beautiful Residence, providing 2 ensuite Bedrooms, with Walk in Closet & Built in cabinets.
    Details for 9115 Strada Pl 5312, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $745.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,120,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1474
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 225062665
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury, comfort and convenience converge in one of Naples sought after urban destinations. All the updates have been completed there is noting to do but move right in. This impeccably appointed ful
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7309, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $698,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $641.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $718,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1088
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226002808
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Luxury in the Heart of Mercato Walk Everywhere and Minutes to the Beach. Freshly Painted and few steps to the Amenities Rooftop Pool Deck area, an extension of your Living Space. The Residenc
    Details for 315 3rd Avenue 2009, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33301
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 826
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC534508
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33301
    4. Subdivision: Strada 315
    5. Building: Strada 315
    6. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    INVESTORS! Amazing one bed one bath condo at Strada 315 in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Amenities include from a fitness center and theater to a billiards/game room, heated pool/spa Not to mention
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1550
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226007653
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available Starting September, 2026. Experience luxury urban living at The Strada at Mercato in this beautifully appointed, fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condominium on the fifth floor, p
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1475
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226011508
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available seasonally at $12000 and annually at $6000 starting January, 2027. Located just minutes from the beach, The Strada at Mercato offers the latest trend in urban living. Exciting restaurants, e
    Details for 9115 Strada Pl 5501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1550
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 200
    MLS#: 226018667
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seasonally $13000 per month. Annually at $6500 per month. Located just minutes from the beach. The Strada at Mercato Offers the latest trend in urban living. Exciting restaurants, extraordinary shop
    Details for 9115 Strada Pl 5511, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1435
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225068575
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: The Strada
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    2027 seasonal rate: $13,000 per month. Annual at $6,500 per month. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo was a former model home in the Strada at Mercato. Featuring numerous upgrades, the unit
    XML Sitemap