Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Southpoint Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1406n, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33308
    Condominium
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $513.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 303
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1265
    7. Acreage: 4.52 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6325335
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33308
    4. Subdivision: Southpoint Condo
    5. Building: Southpoint Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 3410 Galt Ocean Drive #1406N, Fort Lauderdale. "Zoning: RES" Boasting 1,265 square feet of bea
    Details for 3550 Southpointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 820
    9. Acreage: 4.67 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6372474
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the golf community of Ventura Country Club. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo was renovated in 2022 and offers a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, granite countert
    Details for 3732 Southpointe Drive U2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 820
    7. Acreage: 4.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6400731
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
    8. High School: Colonial
    9. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Ventura! GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY! A few steps away from the heated pool and spa! Southpointe Village. Fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathwhere comfort, style, and convenience come together in one bea
    Details for 3685 Atrium Drive L1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 675
    7. Acreage: 6.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6400951
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Provided by: SHAW SIGNATURE RE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condono need to worry about stairs, offering easy access and everyday convenience. This unit
    Details for 3974 Atrium Drive U 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $148,600
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 820
    9. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6388073
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Provided by: CONWAY REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Southpointe Condos inside of the gated Community of Ventura Country Club ..... this charming upstairs two bedroom, two bath condo offers peaceful living with beautiful vaulted
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 820
    7. Acreage: 4.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6402871
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Provided by: ROSEMONT REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful 2/2 is partially furnished for your convenience. Landlord will consider 12 month lease or 6 months. Pets considered on a case by case basis.
    Details for 3655 Atrium Drive 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 820
    8. Acreage: 6.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6379224
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the heart of Orlando, FL. This home features bright, inviting natural lighting throughout, creating
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 346
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 820
    7. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6313624
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
    6. High School: Colonial
    7. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Stunning newly remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath condo, located in a highly sought after country club community. Completely and recently updated with new flooring, new bathrooms, stunning kitchen complete wi
    Details for 4004 Atrium Drive 4, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 820
    9. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6362148
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
    5. Building: Southpointe Condo
    6. Provided by: JC PREMIUM REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Ventura Golf Course Community! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the second floor, offering privacy and a peaceful setting. The home features a bright, open lay
    XML Sitemap