Active
    Property Photos
    3655 Atrium Drive 2
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695

    Address: 3655 Atrium Drive 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822

    Description

    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the heart of Orlando, FL. This home features bright, inviting natural lighting throughout, creating a warm and open atmosphere. Enjoy your own private balcony, perfect for relaxing outdoors or unwinding after a long day. With spacious bedrooms, modern finishes, and a prime location close to shops, dining, and major attractions, this apartment offers the ideal blend of style and everyday convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6379224 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3655 Atrium Drive 2
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $1,695
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 820
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 74
    • Acreage: 6.00 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 820.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: HOA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32822 - Orlando/Ventura
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 10-23-30-8183-04-207
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit is in great condition.3 Bed 2 bath home, flooring and baths, fresh paint inside Fenced in yard. Near to shopping and major highways also U C F, Valencia College East Campus, Florida Hospital

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147097
    2. Provided by FLORIDA NOW REALTY
    3. Contact Lila Coral
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Michigan Street 3232, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,595.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5550 Michigan Street 3232 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Resort style condo is a MUST SEE!!!! 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom centrally located. Enjoy the pool view from your balcony of this 2nd floor condo with resort style amenities including two pools, Jacuz

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1107 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.85 acres
    1. MLSID: O6400555
    2. Provided by HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
    3. Contact Jessica Martinez Cestero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6206 Raintree Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    6206 Raintree Drive Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

    This upper 2/2 is a rare desirable unit with VAULTED CEILINGS located in the Village of RAINTREE in beautiful GATED VENTURA! Skylights in the living/dining area make the space bright and airy. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.83 acres
    1. MLSID: O6372534
    2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Gabriella Philippone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Semoran Boulevard 11, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    3100 Semoran Boulevard 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath ground floor condo in the gated Club Villas at Wimbledon Park. Tile floors throughout, bright open layout, and screened patio. Enjoy resort style amenitiespool, tenni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 966 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.77 acres
    1. MLSID: O6358662
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Yigit Orer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Scotchwood Glen 109, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,950.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    6010 Scotchwood Glen 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL $500.00 OFF 1ST MONTH'S RENT!!!!! Spacious 3bed/2.5 bath condo in Lake View on Lake Fredrica. Community features Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Swimming Pool, Tennis Courts and much mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1485 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.31 acres
    1. MLSID: S5139728
    2. Provided by FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT
    3. Contact Connie Culbertson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1840 Brando Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,995.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    1840 Brando Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Azalea Park! Now Available for Rent This recently remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Azalea Park neighborhood is move in ready! Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405199
    2. Provided by ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
    3. Contact Vicky Ramos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3217 Westridge Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $2,000.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    3217 Westridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    This newly updated 2 bedrooms, 2 bathroom condo is located in the highly desirable gated community of Ventura Country Club. The property features ceramic tile throughout and upgraded kitchen and bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 914 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.24 acres
    1. MLSID: S5142214
    2. Provided by THE DREAM PROPERTY
    3. Contact Maggie Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2683 Oak Park Way 214, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,700.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    2683 Oak Park Way 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a convenient and well connected area of Orlando, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and everyday living. With approximately 950 sqft, the unit fe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.93 acres
    1. MLSID: O6404137
    2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Francia Montes de Cancino LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1974 Goldenrod Road Road 309, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,675.00 ($0.05 / sqft )

    1974 Goldenrod Road Road 309 New Construction More Like This

    NEW 2023 Luxury 2/2 Minutes to Downtown & MCO In Unit W/D Live in a newly built 2023 apartment in the heart of the Goldenrod corridor. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout offers modern finishes,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 31363 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376513
    2. Provided by TMG TERRA MIA GLOBAL REALTY LL
    3. Contact Ibrahim Mroue
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6596 Swissco Drive 1524, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    $1,599.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    6596 Swissco Drive 1524 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Orlando. Offering 1,120 square feet of comfortable living space, this home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401274
    2. Provided by REZO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Kelton Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap