Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4807
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6366017
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
    Details for 12397 Stone Bark Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,774
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4016
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6397426
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d 2
    5. Provided by: OAK HOLLOW PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12397 Stone Bark Trail in Orlando, a thoughtfully designed home that blends comfort, practicality, and style. This residence offers a screened in lanai with lush green space, providing a pr
    Details for 12216 Prairie Plantation Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2767
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6395022
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d1
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home ! Just minutes from the MCO international airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 417, Turnpike, and 528 . JUST MINUTES FROM THE Bright line trai
    Details for 12372 Stone Bark Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,900
    4. Last Price Change: 07/08/25
    5. Days On Market: 345
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3220
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5127865
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d2
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful single family 2 story home, 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms. Strategic location, 10 minutes to Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 41
    Details for 12637 Old Plantation Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2560
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6378976
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Premium Upgrades Throughout! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home featuring an open and airy floor plan with exceptional upgrades. The expansive master sui
    Details for 12845 Sawgrass Pine Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2833
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6397445
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This incredible home is ready to rent. Enjoy the family in the spacious great room, which opens to the kitchen and breakfast bar. Enjoy waterfront views through the sliding glass door or
    Details for 2330 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1976
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: S5148818
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming and move in ready home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the well maintained landscaping, inviting curb appeal,
    Details for 1355 Honey Blossom Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Townhome
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2388
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6405087
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantationph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful, move in ready 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located on a desirable corner lot. With a spacious and functional layout, this home offers comfort, style, and plenty of room to l
    Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6534
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6398449
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: FOWLKES REALTY CO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code
    Details for 1049 Honey Blossom Drive N, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2328
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6357714
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHCHASE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently renovated spacious corner unit with a water view on an oversized lot. Upgraded kitchen with freshly painted cabinets, quartz countertops, and glass tile backsplash. New large kitchen sink, qu
    XML Sitemap