Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1723 Musgrass Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3824
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6383489
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: MELBOURNE
    3. Zipcode: 32904
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph 2 C D
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1723 Musgrass Circle, a beautifully maintained 2018 built home located in a desirable gated community in West Melbourne! This thoughtfully designed residence offers comfort, space, and mode
    Details for 340 Wiregrass Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $527,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3426
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: V4948969
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: MELBOURNE
    3. Zipcode: 32904
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Five
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Sawgrass Lakes community! This spacious two story CBS home sits on a premium corner lot with beautiful water views, offering both privacy and sce
    Details for 10706 Spanish Needle Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $482,288.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $467,288
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3303
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6395329
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful, two story home showcases an inviting covered front porch. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings. The expansive great room provides access to an extended covered back
    Details for 9395 Sandy Bluffs Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2816
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: N6143749
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
    7. High School: Parrish Community
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pond front 2 story home | 4 bedrooms | 2. 5 bathrooms | 2 car garage | fenced yard | no cdd fees | welcome to one of the best lots in sawgrass lakes a nearly new kb home sitting right on the pond,
    Details for 10718 Spanish Needle Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,866.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,866
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2274
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6370335
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This alluring single story house is ready for you to own! This open floor plan features vinyl plank located in the entry area, great room, and kitchen. The kitchen offers beautiful 36 in. upper cabin
    Details for 9368 Sandy Bluffs Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2115
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8424115
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
    7. High School: Parrish Community
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is MOTIVATED!! Sawgrass Lakes features this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a stunning pond view. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the entire residence. The kitchen boasts
    Details for 10972 Bluestem Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $352,753.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,753
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2707
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6395326
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This expansive, two story home showcases a covered front porch. Inside, discover an open floor plan with beautiful tile flooring at first floor. The great room provides access to a covered back patio,
    Details for 9120 Sandy Bluffs Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $348,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1672
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4683870
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
    5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
    7. High School: Parrish Community
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO CDD, NO Flood zone! Why wait on new construction and spend months (and extra money) adding upgrades, when this home already has it all. high end appliances have been added for you too that the buil
    Details for 1485 Weeping Willow Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $296,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2093
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026020561
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass At Coral Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sawgrass at Coral Lakes, a gated community in Cape Coral offering resort style amenities and a prime location. This newer construction corner unit townhome features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
    Details for 1682 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2093
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026017822
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass At Coral Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newer construction in the gated community of Sawgrass at Coral Lakes. This spacious Rowan model offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a well designed open concept layout ideal for
    XML Sitemap