Active
    Property Photos
    1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    1. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    2. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    3. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    4. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    5. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    6. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    7. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    8. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    9. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    10. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    11. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    12. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    13. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    14. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    15. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    16. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    17. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    18. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    19. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    20. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    21. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    22. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    23. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    24. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    25. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    26. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    27. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    28. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    29. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    30. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    31. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    32. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    33. Image 0 For 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $296,900

    Address: 1485 Weeping Willow Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Welcome to Sawgrass at Coral Lakes, a gated community in Cape Coral offering resort style amenities and a prime location. This newer construction corner unit townhome features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The end unit position provides added privacy and abundant natural light throughout. The open concept layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, with well proportioned living spaces and a functional floor plan. Enjoy peaceful pond views from your home, creating a serene setting for relaxation. Sawgrass at Coral Lakes offers residents access to a clubhouse, community pool, fitness center, and more. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this property is perfect for full time living or a seasonal retreat.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020561 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1485 Weeping Willow Ct
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $296,900
    • Price sqft: $142
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2093
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1679
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Underground Utility, Volleyball, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4096
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SAWGRASS AT CORAL LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 30-43-24-C2-13706.0980
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Pond
    • Zoning Code: RPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2571 Laurentina Lane, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $320,000.00 ($121.72 / sqft )

    2571 Laurentina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car ga

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2629 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525583
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Paul Hicks, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 305 Diplomat Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $345,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )

    305 Diplomat Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION READY TO MOVE! This singlefamily home has 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths, 2 Car garages, 1,812 Sq. Ft Home has a Great open concept with a large breakfast bar, outsize kitchen, spacious maste

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2591 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045112
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Lucas Bianca
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2003 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $349,900.00 ($142.35 / sqft )

    2003 27th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Waterfront New Construction Impact Windows/Doors Flood Zone X (No Flood Insurance Required) Welcome to your brand new, 4BR/3BA waterfront home in desirable Northeast Cape Coral (Gator Circle area)

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003897
    2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
    3. Contact Michael Toth
    4. (786) 953-5870
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3343 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($119.94 / sqft )

    3343 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this large, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the highly sought after Bella Vida communitythe only turnkey townhouse currently available. This desirable end unit offers a tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005856
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 2nd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($133.90 / sqft )

    2824 2nd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    DOUBLE PRIMARY SUITES | BUILT 2023 | FLEXIBLE OPPORTUNITY Step into comfort in this beautifully constructed 2023 home, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary suitesperfect for multi g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000640
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact A.J. Ackerman
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3357 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3357 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful townhouse in the Gated Community of Bella Vida is ready for a new owner! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA fees, NOT in a flood zone! This nicely maintained end unit townhome offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006052
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Magliola
    4. (239) 542-3332
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3331 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3331 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3331 Dandolo Circle in Cape Coral, an end unit townhome set within the gated Bella Vida community, known for its manicured grounds, resort style amenities, and strong sense of community. Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002230
    2. Provided by Sabella Realty Inc
    3. Contact Joe Sabella
    4. (239) 470-3661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3346 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $274,900.00 ($116.19 / sqft )

    3346 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! LOW HOAs! END UNIT! This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in Bella Vida has the space, the upgrades, and the lake view youve been looking for an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002660
    2. Provided by iConnect RE
    3. Contact Cindi Infiesto
    4. (239) 314-7900
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4438 Connection Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $315,000.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

    4438 Connection Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like new construction home built 2024 move in ready... Freshwater canal new seawall this home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage. Hurricane impact doors and windows and, no shutters re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006424
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Aron Jones
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2449 Caslotti Way, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $349,900.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

    2449 Caslotti Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Bella Vidameaning Beautiful Lifewhere lifestyle, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Cape Corals most sought after gated communities. This beautifully maintained and turnkey fu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015397
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Jonathan Semple
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap