Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sandhill Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11176 Roseate Court, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4678
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4690061
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully appointed lake front home in popular Sandhill Preserve on Palmer Ranch. Over 3700 sq. ft. under air. 4 full bedrooms, 4 full baths, bonus room plus an office. Large bonus room (35x21) & a
    Details for 11217 Sandhill Preserve Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $730,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/21/24
    5. Days On Market: 783
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2764
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4603267
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Owner very motivated. Discover 2 bedroom plus den/office, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage featuring convenient ev charging. This property offers more than meets the eyes with additional room at
    Details for 5357 Sundew Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3087
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4685055
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available two story Abbeyville model in Sandhill Preserve! This spacious home is 2,380 Sq Ft and offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a den, loft, sunroom, great room, and extended lanai, providing
    Details for 5987 Snowy Egret Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2642
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4672568
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably maintained maintenance free home located on a private lakefront the end of a cul de sac. This popular Summerwood floor plan features a very open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, office, 2 baths
    Details for 5381 Sundew Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $554,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2793
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4679952
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
    6. Middle School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living in Sandhill Preserve Experience the pinnacle of Palmer Ranch living in this impeccably maintained, move in ready residence within the gated enclave of Sandhill Preserve. This one story
    Details for 2827 Sand Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3801
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5141249
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sandhill Preserve
    5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Over 2900 square Feet of living!! Comfortable and Great Location living in the highly desired gated community of Sandhill Preserve. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a half bath, ROOF REPLACED
    XML Sitemap