Active
    Property Photos
    1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    1. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    2. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    3. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    4. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    5. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    6. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    7. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    8. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    9. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    10. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    11. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    12. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    13. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    14. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    15. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    16. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    17. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    18. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    19. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    20. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    21. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    22. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    23. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    24. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    25. Image 0 For 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,750,000

    Address: 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Naples offers a collection of 42 stylized, artful, customizable residences with unobstructed Gulf of Mexico views. Floor Plans vary from 4,226 to 9,673 square feet of living space, ceilings heights up to 116 to 126 and each offers expansive sunset terraces. Sophisticated design by MHK Architecture. Elegant and elevated interior design by Lillian Wu Studio, NYC. Managed by Rosewood Hotels and Resorts, the leading global lifestyle and hospitality management group known for their one of a kind luxury hotels, resorts, and residences in 21 Countries. 24/7 concierge, security and valet. Exceptional indoor and outdoor facilities offer an intimate, private club atmosphere. Private, Resident only, waterfront dining, world class fitness center with options for private training & yoga, sun deck, 75 ft zero edge lap pool, resort style pool, pool shelf chaises, poolside cabanas, day beds, multiple spas and firepits, and bocce courts. Towel, food & beverage service. Cold jet showers, sauna & steam room & private massage/treatment rooms. Soc. lounge, game room, 3 guest suites. Beach chair and umbrella service. Outdoor pursuits program including kayaking & Stand Up Paddle boards. Bicycle storage. Association owned Residents use street legal golf carts. Residence features and Finishes include Expansive kitchen: Wolf, Sub Zero, Waterworks plumbing fixtures, Rocky Mountain hardware and Irpinia cabinets. Summer kitchen with gas grill. Separate service galley with washer, dryer, sink, refrigerator/freezer, microwave, oven, dishwasher.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224003251 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $13,750,000
    • Price sqft: $2,759
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 4984
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Acreage: 5.25 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 4226
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Exhaust Fan, Zoned
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Play Area, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 84060
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Pot Filler, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Warming Tray, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: COQUINA SANDS
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 44
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 508 16th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,400,000.00 ($1,770.67 / sqft )

    508 16th Ave S New Construction More Like This

    With preferred southern exposure and comfortably situated in the quaint waterfront neighborhood of Aqualane shores is this new construction home at 508 16th Avenue South. Thoughtfully designed by MHK

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223012032
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Chip Lakin Shumway, Jr.
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 Pectin Rd, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,495,000.00 ($1,257.42 / sqft )

    745 Pectin Rd New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to refined coastal luxury within this brand new home, thoughtfully positioned in the heart of the Coquina Sands neighborhood just blocks from the Gulf beaches and the new Four Seasons Resort.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 9937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008431
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Glenn Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 793 17th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,495,000.00 ($1,622.73 / sqft )

    793 17th Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Florida living at its finest. From the moment you enter this Coastal style residence, breathtaking, unobstructed views of Crayton Cove and Naples Bay create an unforgettable first impressio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083441
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Stapleton
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1959 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,500,000.00 ($2,179.22 / sqft )

    1959 4th St S More Like This

    Positioned on prestigious 4th Street South in coveted Aqualane Shores, this exceptional five bedroom, six and a half bath estate sits on a breathtaking 200 foot wide canal with direct, bridge free Gul

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5736 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016263
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Pat Fulton
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 575 17th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,500,000.00 ($1,503.85 / sqft )

    575 17th Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    A Home That Defines Naples Living! Nestled in one of Naples most coveted waterfront enclaves, this architecturally stunning residence by Stofft Cooney and constructed by Waterside Builders redefines c

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224053246
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Celine Wells
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 330 Broad Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,750,000.00 ($1,946.56 / sqft )

    330 Broad Ave N New Construction More Like This

    Privacy exemplified in this Stunning Luxury Estate located in Old Naples between the Four Seasons Naples Beach Resort and 5th Ave S. Entertainment District. This custom Old Naples home is expertly cra

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004065
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Ben Maltese
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 40 5th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,750,000.00 ($1,317.83 / sqft )

    40 5th Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATED IN BEACH BLOCK just steps from the beach and the vibrant lifestyle of 5th Avenue South, this exceptional residence embodies the very best of Old Naples living. Stroll the shoreline, bike along

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 9675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224022030
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mike Taranto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 501 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,900,000.00 ($1,705.00 / sqft )

    501 7th Ave N New Construction More Like This

    Located on an oversized parcel in one of Old Naples most walkable residential enclaves, this construction estate blends British West Indies architecture with uncompromising modern performance. Encompa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7566 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054207
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Andrew Christopher, LLC
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 128 1st Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,900,000.00 ($2,022.58 / sqft )

    128 1st Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Recently completed! Experience luxury living at its finest in this new construction home nestled in the heart of sought after Olde Naples. This Southern exposure two story residence boasts 5 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 6378 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224012251
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 S Golf Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,995,000.00 ($1,542.62 / sqft )

    626 S Golf Dr New Construction More Like This

    Just completed, this new home in Olde Naples with southern exposure is located just blocks to gulf beaches and the future Four Seasons Resort. Designed by Falconer Jones and built by Equinox Construct

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223075606
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Glenn Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap