Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rosewood Residences Naples
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $50,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,188.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 11938
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224019733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A True One of a kind Penthouse. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences
    Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N Penthouse, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $30,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,865.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 223077789
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,919.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6166
    7. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225041039
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Private beachfront pool/spa. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Nap
    Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,071.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5209
    7. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224019714
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Naples offers a collection of 42
    Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,758.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4984
    7. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 224003251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
    5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap