Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rookery
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20141 Rookery Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4230
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226016118
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rookery Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This welcoming 2005 single family home offers a bright, open floor plan with soaring 20+ foot ceilings and large windows that bring in natural light and peaceful lake, and fountain views from nearly e
    Details for 9871 Rookery Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3190
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226005419
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rookery Pointe
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment alert! Welcome to this one of a kind arthur rutenberg islander iii floor plan. Beautifully maintained residence with a spacious great room, this home offers a fantastic kitchen that o
    Details for 6686 Kestrel Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3494
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026014858
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Rookery
    5. Provided by: Sunwest Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    *Rare opportunity* The Rookery off of Plantation Road is one of the most sought after communities in Ft. Myers for its convenient and central location and beautifully maintained ungated setting. T
    Details for 20171 Eagle Glen Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2699
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225077464
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rookery Pointe
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this lovely, bright, 3 Bed+Den/2 Bath+powder room, Single Family pool home! Located on an oversized lot, the area beyond the pool is both open green space and lake with the added bonus of S
    Details for 20311 Rookery Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2195
    6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025006936
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rookery Pointe
    5. Provided by: Eventide Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    VACATION IN PARADISE!! Your Tropical Oasis awaits! This gorgeous 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Pool Home with Spa is waiting for you to spend the warm winters of SW Florida sitting poolside, sipping drinks, an
    Details for 3251 White Ibis Court A1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1025
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: C7524461
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Rookery
    5. Building: Rookery
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    **ANNUAL**GORGEOUS 2/2 GROUND FLOOR FURNISHED CONDO AVAILABLE NOW IN PGI WITH COMMUNITY POOL ,HARBOR AND YOUR OWN BOAT SLIP. Open floor plan with living area overlooking large lanai and community pool
    XML Sitemap