Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Oaks Condo I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $598,995.00
- Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,995
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6375961
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: River Oaks 01 Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,990.00
- Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4959228
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Robles HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,990.00
- Price sqft: $112.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8408925
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $188,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8419747
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5127154
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
Condominium
- Price: $169,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449149
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
- Building: River Oaks Condo I
- Elementary School: Robles HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1301
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499432
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8429318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8396150
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Robles HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice