Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Oaks%Condo%I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4837 Puritan Circle #2505, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1268
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: L4959228
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained condominium in the gated River Oaks community of Tampa! This spacious unit offers an open and inviting layout fil
    Details for 5138 Puritan Circle 1322, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1918
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8408925
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated two story condo offers 1,757 sq. ft. of open and comfortable living space, featuring sleek laminate flooring throughout. The living room is bright and airy with soaring ceilin
    Details for 4725 Puritan Circle 603, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $188,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 263
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1191
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8419747
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful large and spacious unit. Assigned parking space. Lots of fresh items. Beautiful grounds. This is a must see. The pictures do not do it justice. Fresh paint and flooring.
    Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1568
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: S5127154
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condominium I
    5. Building: River Oaks Condominium I
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
    Details for 4821 Puritan Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1191
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8449149
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom/2 bath ground floor corner unit with covered parking and a private back deck. No stairs to climb. Showings available Wednesday Saturday. (new tile flooring in part of condo). New AC tw
    Details for 4835 Puritan Circle 121, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 975
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8478445
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo I
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo I
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT Tenant in place through February 1, 2027, with income from day one. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a loft in the gated River Oaks community is a solid opportunity for in
    Details for 7838 Niagara Avenue 305, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1301
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8499432
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Iii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Iii
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: THE SURE WAY REALTY GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Adorable 2 beds and 2 baths End Unit condo located at River Oaks III Community on Puritan Rd. Gated community with security guard on site. Condo is on the first floor in Building 26, with 1 assigned c
    Details for 7809 Niagara Avenue 2105, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 230
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 980
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8429318
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in Tampa! This charming ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in the gated River Oaks community, offering comfort, security, and convenience. Step inside to f
    Details for 5103 Puritan Circle 1623, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 331
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1469
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8396150
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Welcome to this charming, turn key condo in Temple Terrace. Located in the gated community of River Oaks this gem is ready for you to call home! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nice and
    Details for 7863 Niagara Avenue 1921, TAMPA, FL 33617
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1469
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8502534
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ii
    5. Building: River Oaks Condo Ii
    6. Elementary School: Robles HB
    7. Middle School: Greco HB
    8. High School: King HB
    9. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7863 Niagara Ave #1921, a beautifully updated condo in a prime Tampa location offering a rare loft style layout and move in ready condition.
    XML Sitemap