Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 623
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3800
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: U8254306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
    Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 440
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4707
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8354420
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
    Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4197
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8495644
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
    Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $427.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3973
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8495413
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Provided by: COURTER REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
    Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3757
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8464229
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
    Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4337
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8501183
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
    Details for Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Land
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 118
    3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4946713
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Kingston
    5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to acquire 0.30 acres of cleared, unimproved commercial land with approximately 145 feet of direct frontage on US 1 (Ridgewood Avenue)one of Daytona Beach's most heavily tra
    Details for 810 44th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1686
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: OM713003
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34479
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
    5. Provided by: OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this Well maintained 3/2 home with 1518 square feet under air in North Ocala with numerous updates and flexible living spaces. Features include updated tile plank flooring, remodeled k
    Details for 4532 Jacksonville Road, OCALA, FL 34479
    Single Family
    1. Price: $238,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1915
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5111360
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34479
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Add 01
    5. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF! Discover this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home situated on a generous 0.37 acre lot with no HOA, right in the heart of Ocala. This move in ready property
    Details for 340 Pierce Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 133
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1399
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1945
    MLS#: TB8459400
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Kingston
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Value add opportunity with reliable rental income already in place. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is currently leased with strong rental income and offers great upside for investors. Built in 1945, the
    XML Sitemap