Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Regency West Apts Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 238, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1350
    10. Acreage: 2.84 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8437274
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of waterfront living at Regency West on St Pete Beach! Enjoy expansive water views from the moment you walk through the door. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,350
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 225, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1370
    7. Acreage: 3.42 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8496322
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully updated corner unit condo at Regency West. Perfectly positioned directly on the intracoastal waterway and just a 0.3 mile stroll (approx. 6 mi
    Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 215, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1145
    8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8491974
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this wonderful waterfront condominium located just steps from the white sands of St. Pete Beach! This second floor unit has fantastic, long range water views which can be admired through th
    Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 402, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,320.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 250
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8504180
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect slice of paradise in St. Pete Beach! Located at 5555 Gulf Blvd, this top floor two bedroom, two bath condo is all about easy coastal living, sunshine, and laid back beach vibes
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 424, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $302,623.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1350
    8. Acreage: 3.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8448535
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A delightful 4TH Floor 2BD 2BA 1350 sq ft with NO Land Lease and a CARPORT. Just steps to the shores of St Pete Beach, close to unit 424. (No Landlease) It has 1350 SQ FT and includes a large Florida
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 323, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1350
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8454726
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of coastal living at Regency West, a vibrant waterfront community in the heart of St. Pete Beach. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the bayfront tranquili
    Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 312, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 253
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1145
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: O6339191
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA RESORT REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW LOWER PRICE......fantastic opportunity to purchase a unit with a canal view in this fabulous location in St Pete Beach. The unit is vacant and is priced to allow for the new owner to make it their
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 337, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 195
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 3.42 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8439414
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Regency West. Sensational water views of Boca Ciega Bay in the heart of St Pete Beach! You can watch dolphins, manatees, boats, paddleboarders and plenty of pelicans right from this beauti
    Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 104, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 10/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 654
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1350
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4618197
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: REOZOM
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    FOR RENT Beautiful first floor condo in the vibrant city of St. Pete Beach! Walking distance to live entertainment, bars, restaurants, shops and the beach. This no age restriction community can provi
    Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 124, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 3.43 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8487259
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
    5. Building: Regency West Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom + bonus room, 2 bath condominium located on the first floor in the desirable waterfront community of Regency West in the heart of St. Pete Beach. The bonus room include
    XML Sitemap