Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regency%West%Apts%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8437274
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 3.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496322
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8491974
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,320.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8504180
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $302,623.00
- Price sqft: $224.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 3.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8448535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8454726
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6339191
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Regency West Apts Condo
- Building: Regency West Apts Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA RESORT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1