Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Randal Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8173 Gamemaster Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,049,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4570
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6399599
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Set on a rare 0.41 acre conservation lot with tranquil pond views, this beautifully designed home offers a refined balance of luxury, privacy, and low maintenance living in sought after Randal Park. W
    Details for 7921 Corkfield Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $820,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3231
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5144043
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Phase 5 8966 Lot
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready luxury home in Lake Nona. ALL FURNITURE INCLUDED INCLUDED! 2 new queen sized BRAND NEW Ashley Furniture bedroom sets with mattresses. Second floor primary room has a gently used mattress
    Details for 8042 Corkfield Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3243
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: S5147291
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedrooms/ 3 full bathrooms, residence in a highly sought after, centrally located family friendly community. With a versatile upstairs loft perfect for a playroom, med
    Details for 8986 Fullerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3800
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6389247
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 3c
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this former builder model home located in the Randal Park community in the heart of Lake Nona, where style, comfort, & resort inspired living come together. This beautifully appointed 4 bed
    Details for 10760 Tibbett Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3652
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6402870
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained and ideally located in the highly sought after Randal Park community, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, upgrades, an
    Details for 10658 Bannan Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $630,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 361
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3244
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6307525
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 1b
    5. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Three bedrooms and three baths with an office that can be used as a fourth bedroom, furnished with a Murphy bed that will stay, this gem in the Randall Park community with its open concept, grani
    Details for 8607 Randal Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4902
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5139897
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fresh professionally completed interior paint throughout enhances this beautifully maintained two story home in the highly desirable Lake Nona area, creating a clean, modern, and move in ready feel fr
    Details for 8048 Scagel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 247
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2749
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6341145
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully appointed residence that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience, making it the ultimate choice for anyone ready to e
    Details for 8804 Lovett Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2445
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6403520
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8804 Lovett Avenue, nestled in the highly sought after Randal Park community in Lake Nona. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile flex spaceperfect for a ho
    Details for 8943 Hildreth Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2161
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5147078
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 3c
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Randal Park community in the heart of Lake Nona. This well maintained, move in ready residence offers a funct
    XML Sitemap