Active
    Property Photos
    10658 Bannan Street
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 10658 Bannan Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $615,000

    Address: 10658 Bannan Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832

    Description

    This Three bedrooms and three baths with an office that can be used as a fourth bedroom, furnished with a Murphy bed that will stay, this gem in the Randall Park community with its open concept, granite countertops, stone accents and paved driveway, is just waiting for it's new owners, park adjacent from the home that has plenty of green spaces. Enter into the home with the staircase that leads to the three rooms upstairs and two bathrooms and the loft that's waiting for familytime, tray ceiling in the primary that leads you into the soaking tub. This home has a new water infiltration system and hurricane shutters.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6307525 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10658 Bannan Street
    • Viewed: 178
    • Price: $615,000
    • Price sqft: $190
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 3244
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 361
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Lighting
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 2436.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sprinkler Meter
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 85.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher
    • Association Name: Alexandra Penagos
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: RANDAL PARK - PHASE 1B 78/142 LOT 153
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32832 - Orlando/Moss Park/Lake Mary Jane
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 32-23-31-1951-01-530
    • Views: 178
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13156 Hatherton Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $640,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

    13156 Hatherton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, two story home with 2,739 square feet of heated living space in the 24 hour guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek in Lake Nona, Orlando, Florida 32832. Built

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3337 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399761
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Nelson Cruz PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13531 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $725,000.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

    13531 Abberwick Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Like New 2022 Home in Eagle Creek | Lake Nona Golf Community Built in 2022 and showing like new, this elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3432 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390306
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12827 Oulton Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $688,000.00 ($198.10 / sqft )

    12827 Oulton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous waterfront 4 beds 2 and half baths home in highly desirable Eagle Creek Community in the heart of Lake Nona. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3473 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147353
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9708 Old Patina Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $589,000.00 ($176.88 / sqft )

    9708 Old Patina Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Spacious and beautifully two story 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath home, designed for comfort and elegant living in the desirable LAKE NONA area. The home offers LOW HOA $29(monthly), a NEW A/C (2023), FULLY PAI

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3330 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391022
    2. Provided by FAMILY HERITAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Millie Hernandez Cambrelen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8607 Randal Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $580,000.00 ($118.32 / sqft )

    8607 Randal Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fresh professionally completed interior paint throughout enhances this beautifully maintained two story home in the highly desirable Lake Nona area, creating a clean, modern, and move in ready feel fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4902 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139897
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Keila Valentin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10760 Tibbett Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $695,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    10760 Tibbett Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained and ideally located in the highly sought after Randal Park community, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, upgrades, an

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3652 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402870
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Richard Aybar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11337 Great Commission Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $599,900.00 ($178.54 / sqft )

    11337 Great Commission Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11337 Great Commission Way, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Lake Nona. NEW ROOF (April 2026), New AC installed in the last 3 years. This spacious two story

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3360 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392196
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul Giles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10125 Sandy Marsh Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $639,999.00 ($160.60 / sqft )

    10125 Sandy Marsh Lane More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 3,200+ sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after North Shore at Lake Hart Golf Community in the heart of the Lake Nona ar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3985 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149542
    2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Justin Shrouder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14030 Budworth Cir, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $614,999.00 ($93.01 / sqft )

    14030 Budworth Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Eagle Creek Lake Nona's premier gated golf and resort community. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers an ideal blend of comfort and style, with a versatile floor plan perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6612 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394422
    2. Provided by THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
    3. Contact Limarys Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11851 Sunsail Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    $700,000.00 ($127.30 / sqft )

    11851 Sunsail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning lakeview 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex space, thoughtfully upgraded for modern living and comfort. Enjoy serene water views that create a peaceful and inviting atmosphere

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5499 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383114
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
    3. Contact Patricia Jacome
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap