Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Plantation Palms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4188
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8501630
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 04a
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated savanna of plantation palms in land o lakes, florida. Nestled within a secure gated enclave, this completely renovated home sits proudly on a
    Details for 3455 Whispy Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $518,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $522,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3275
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8484097
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms
    5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Better Than New!! Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this spacious 2018 built, 4 bedroom + den home on over half an acre in the sought after Plantation Palms community with low HOA and no CDD fees.
    Details for 3216 Sago Point Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2307
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8505972
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 04b
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Affordable golf community lifestyle with pool, low HOA, no CDD, and no flood insurance required. Welcome to 3216 Sago Point Ct located in the gated community of Plantation Palms. Situated on a quiet c
    Details for 23836 Hastings Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $416,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $431,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 202
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2307
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: W7879987
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 06
    5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***Property will have a Brand New Roof before closing!*** Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a den/office featuring 1,758 sq. ft. of living space and a 2 car garage, perfectly situa
    Details for 23835 Coral Ridge Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $407,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2453
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8466930
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 02a
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Maintenance FREE Golf Course Villa on the 15th Hole Fairway of the Plantation Plams Golf Course. This home features an Open, bright, and welcoming layout, making it ideal for full time living or vaca
    Details for 2925 Banyan Hill Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2453
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8503312
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 02b
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2925 Banyan Lane in the gated, maintenance free section of Plantation Palms! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the rare true 4 bedroom layout buyers are looking for,
    Details for 3231 Banyan Hill Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1925
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8499541
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after gated Plantation Palms golf course community! This charming maintenance free villa at 3231 Banyan Hill Ln offers a comfortable and flexible layout wi
    Details for 23338 Dinhurst Ct, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3382
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8499070
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms
    5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Available June 1*Nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Plantation Palms, this recently updated residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, functionality, and refined living.
    XML Sitemap