Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pirate Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 24057 Treasure Island Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6720
    8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: OM718462
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor 01
    5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County. The residence sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater, providing open water acces
    Details for 24057 Treasure Island Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6720
    7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2026008161
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County and sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater with views across Charlotte Harbor. Th
    Details for 24197 Treasure Island Blvd., PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 350
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5119
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8389876
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The is absolutely the very best waterfront view, with an outstanding upgraded stilt home on the market today, in Pirate Harbor. Every evenings sunset comes with an endless view of this beautiful tropi
    Details for 24139 Jolly Roger Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3203
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: C7520133
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your very own piece of paradise in the highly sought after pirate harbor community! If you are dreaming of the ideal florida waterfront lifestyle, 210 ft. Of waterfront with unobstructed vi
    Details for 24153 Henry Morgan Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Land
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Intersecting Canal, Mangrove, Navigable, Rip Rap, Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026020966
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: Sposen Realty & Development
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare gem in the heart of Southwest Floridas coveted Pirate Harbor communitya breathtaking half acre lot that embodies coastal paradise. This oversized, tip lot property, the only one of its
    Details for 24313 Pirate Harbor Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5201
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026009651
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: Thomas Ryan Real Estate Manage
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! SALT WATER CANAL WITH IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR and 100' of seawall, this Key West style home has a new dock and pilings, and a brand new 10,000# boat lift. Fast access to
    Details for 24313 Pirate Harbor Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $764,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 676
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5201
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: C7494781
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! SALT WATER CANAL WITH IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR and 100' of seawall, this Key West style home has a new dock and pilings, and a brand new 10,000# boat lift. Fast access t
    Details for 24368 Blackbeard Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2361
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026011657
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pirate Harbor ! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home situated on a desirable corner lot with stunning canal views. This move in ready property offers direct water access and is perf
    Details for 24368 Blackbeard Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2361
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: C7523935
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pirate Harbor Canal Home on oversized corner lot. Completely remodeled 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, plank tile floors, Beautifully remodeled kitchen with Custom cabinets and granite counter tops with new st
    Details for 24240 Henry Morgan Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2388
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4690029
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the freedom of true waterfront living in the highly desirable community of Pirate Harbor, a hidden gem known for its direct access boating, world class fishing, and the rare benefit of no H
    XML Sitemap