Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8704 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/21/25
    5. Days On Market: 300
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 14607
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: G5099461
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake
    5. Provided by: MOBED REALTY, P.A.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience Refined Luxury in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to a stunningly reimagined estate in the highly sought after Palm Lake gated communityan exclusive enclave of just 39 luxury homes in
    Details for 8734 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5046
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6391734
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The property is a custom built, two story single family home located in the exclusive gated community of Palm Lake in the Doctor Phillips area The first floor features a formal dining room, a living
    Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5926
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4691437
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
    Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6688
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4673645
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
    Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: V4947887
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion December 2026. Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased
    Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,008,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5623
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4680178
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
    Listing Details for 17637 Meandering Palms Crossing, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $962,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4287
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4682585
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Palm Grove At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Ocean Front plan features a spacious, open concept main living area where the great room, dining space, and island kitchen come togetherperfect for family time and entertaining
    Details for 5934 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4407
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4684771
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this exceptional waterfront residence. The ground floor features durable tile flooring throughout and an expansive family room with stunning wa
    Details for 6161 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $674,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2740
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4681990
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    6. High School: Riverview High
    7. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained Pinehurst III Model with a custom SALTWATER POOL and stunning LAKE VIEWS. Situated in the highly sought after Arbor Lakes community! This exquisite home exudes
    Details for 327 Palm Lake Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Land
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225025395
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Opportunity to build your Dream Beach House!! Greeted by mature Royal Palms lining the property. Very Spacious vacant lot just steps to the Beautiful Beaches of Sanibel!! So close to the beach
    XML Sitemap