Searching on:
    1. School = Palm Lake Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9226 Bayway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7109
    8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6405499
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakefront luxury living in this custom built 5,528 square foot Mediterranean estate, set on 1.8 acres along the shimmering waters of Lake Tibetpart of the world renowned Butler Chain of Lakes
    Details for 8734 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5046
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6391734
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Palm Lake
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The property is a custom built, two story single family home located in the exclusive gated community of Palm Lake in the Doctor Phillips area The first floor features a formal dining room, a living
    Details for 4811 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4371
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6399666
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional five bedroom, four bathroom home spanning 3,478 square feet of luxurious living space in a prime centrally located gated community. This recently renovated masterpiece feat
    Details for 8535 Summerville Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4987
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: R4910713
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Torey Pines Un 3
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: SIMS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to Torey Pines, an established neighborhood in the heart of Dr Phillips. This custom built home spans over 4,200 square feet, offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and 2
    Details for 4866 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4711
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: S5138216
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment. Welcome to kensington park, a gated, luxurious community with approximately 138 households, nestled in the distinguished dr. Phillips area on the west side of orlando. Dr. Phillips i
    Details for 8719 Summerville Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5306
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6357250
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Torey Pines
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! An extraordinary opportunity to live and enjoy in the established Torey Pines community in Dr. Phillips / Bay Hill area. Beautiful 4 Bedroom/ 3.5 Bath Executive Custom home! This
    Details for 8816 Great Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4702
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6387841
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Cove
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips
    8. Provided by: IRWIN REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully crafted Osprey Custom home located in the quiet and desirable Bay Hill Cove community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Offering 4 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room, this sp
    Details for 5207 Timberview Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4356
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6402521
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Torey Pines
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Fully Remodeled Home on Oversized Acre Lot. Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated, move in ready home featuring a rare single story designideal for both families and mult
    Details for 5314 Shadywood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5394
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6383621
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Turnbury Woods
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5314 Shadywood Lane, a private Dr. Phillips estate where thoughtful design, expansive scale, and modern infrastructure come together on a rare half acre homesite. Originally built in 1985 a
    Details for 8707 Fernwicke Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3911
    10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6396612
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Turnbury Woods
    5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ready to move in? Priced to sell for those seeking quality craftmanship and a neighborhood that is conveniently located. Not a detail has been spared. This Turnbury Woods modern treasure boasts a trad
    XML Sitemap