Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ovation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 180 Beach Drive Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,338.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3660
    10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8487087
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Ovation Condo
    5. Building: Ovation Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The team at Haven Design created the epitome of luxury living at this crowning jewel at the Ovation residence. This impeccably renovated 3,660 square foot condominium exudes elegance at every turn. Fr
    Details for 112 Echo Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $611.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3638
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 781685
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    CUSTOM BAY VIEW LUXURY IN OVATION! This stunning 4 bedroom/4 bath coastal retreat blends refined craftsmanship with unobstructed St. Joseph Bay views in one of Cape San Blas' most sought after communi
    Details for 118 Echo Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $617.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3158
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 786017
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    REFINED COASTAL LIVING!! Panoramic Bay views take center stage from this architecturally crafted Ovation home, perfectly positioned in the heart of the crescent across from the clubhouse. With sweepin
    Details for 114 Echo Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $776.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2126
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 782325
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living at its finest! Step into your dream home with breathtaking, unobstructed bay views and custom, must see details. The first floor sanctuary boasts a private primary suite with a porch an
    Details for 16788 Muskgrass Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5833
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6388174
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Star At Ovation Phase 1b
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning single story luxury residence located in the highly desirable Lake Star at Ovation community in Winter Garden. Built in 2025 by M/I Homes, this expansive home offers over 4,700 sqft of heated
    Details for 204 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2298
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 782625
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    COASTAL LUXURY IN OVATION. This impeccably crafted 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is a showcase of architectural elegance, thoughtful design, and effortless beachside charm. From the moment you arrive, you'
    Details for 275 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $551.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 410
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2709
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 770982
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home, where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for an elevated lifestyle. Soaring 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot solid
    Details for 211 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $604.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2273
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 782844
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed coastal retreat located in the gated Ovation community on North Cape San Blas. Built in 2015, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath beach style home offers 2,273 sq ft of livin
    Details for 13217 Tollcross Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 437
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5465
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6285385
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Westhaven At Ovation
    5. Provided by: JR CERQUEIRA REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *****BRAND NEW HOUSE***** construction 2025! Wonderfull location with beautiful view for the water back and front house. Are more then 4,000 s.f. with 6 beds, 5 baths, office, 2 cars garage, loft, pr
    Details for 17588 Lake Star Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5113
    10. Acreage: 1.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6387269
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Northlake At Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why wait for new construction, when you can move right in! Welcome to this exceptional five bedroom, four bathroom home situated on Lake Star in the highly desirable Horizon West area. The inviting en
    XML Sitemap