Searching on:
    1. City = Cape San Blas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 112 Summer House Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,992,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $788.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,179,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5065
    10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 785390
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEVER RENTED, HIGH END CUSTOM BUILT GULF FRONT is a showcase of luxury craftsmanship & timeless design by Windolf Construction. Offering 5 bedrooms & 6.5 bathrooms, w/ each bedroom featuring its own p
    Details for 469 Haven Road, CAPE SAN BLAS, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 8256
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: OM721462
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: CAPE SAN BLAS
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a acre homesite in Cape San Blas, Mellow Yellow is an expansive 7 bedroom, 7 full bath, 2 half bath coastal retreat located within a gated community. This stunning beach house offers th
    Details for 191 Parrothead Way, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 4163
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 785436
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT, NORTH CAPE CUSTOM BUILT HOME WITH PRIVATE POOL AND ELEVATOR. This 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom retreat sits directly on the beach, offering wide open Gulf views & the kind of tranquility buyers c
    Details for 110 Clifton Beach Drive, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $767.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2475
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 780821
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Clifton Place Phase 1
    5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located directly on the Gulf of America, Singing Waves (formerly Mar A Lago) is a beautifully updated beachfront home on North Cape San Blas offering panoramic Gulf views and a peaceful coastal lifest
    Details for 114 Echo Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $776.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2126
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 782325
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living at its finest! Step into your dream home with breathtaking, unobstructed bay views and custom, must see details. The first floor sanctuary boasts a private primary suite with a porch an
    Details for 224 Haven Road, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $548.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2726
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 785385
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    1ST TIER BEACH HOUSE in X FLOOD ZONE W/ UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS featuring an INFINITY POOL that blends into the gulf horizon! Situated in a prime location, this remarkable first tier residence has except
    Details for 130 Cord Grass Way, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 2659
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 785488
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Jubilation
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    CUSTOM BUILT WITH PRIVATE POOL. This home sits on two full lots, a rare find that offers extra space, privacy, and an elevated coastal lifestyle in the gated community of Jubilation. Designed with tru
    Details for 249 Florida Avenue, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2197
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 788196
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates Ii
    5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Cape San Blas dream awaits. Discover the Florida coastal lifestyle you've always imagined at this stunning 4 bedroom home. Expansive windows frame protected Gulf views, while tranquil St. Joseph Bay
    Details for Lot 3 Haven Road, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Land
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,149,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 82
    5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 785371
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT lot featuring 55 feet of direct frontage on the Gulf of Mexico, this North Cape San Blas west facing lot captures breathtaking panoramic views and unforgettable sunsets over emerald waters.
    Details for 201 Park Point Circle, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $964,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 261
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1854
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 778003
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Cape San Blas
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Park Point
    5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This North Cape San Blas vacation home gem checks all the boxes! Gulf side, Dedicated Beach Access via Secluded Dunes, with beautiful views of St Joseph Bay. Located in the Gated community of Park Poi
    XML Sitemap