Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ocean Villa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2910
    8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4946881
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
    Details for 5242 Sea Chase Drive Drive 1, FERNANDINA BEACH, FL 32034
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 263
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2089
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8419822
    1. County: NASSAU
    2. City: FERNANDINA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32034
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Village
    5. Building: Ocean Village
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct Oceanfront Condo with VERY RARE GROUND FLOOR WITH YARD, nestled beneath a majestic canopy of oaks on Amelia Islands serene south end, this rarely available, fully furnished residence is the epi
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3994
    8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4948787
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
    Details for 4790 Michael Lane, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2457
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: L4961593
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Oceanside Village
    5. Provided by: HELLOSOLD LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4790 Michael Lane, a charming single family home located in the beautiful coastal town of Ponce Inlet, FL. This well maintained residence was built in 1988 and offers a cozy and inviting at
    Details for 65 Calumet Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $859,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 432
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3487
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: V4941246
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Oceanside Village
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the beach walk over to Ponce Inlet's pristine non driving beach, this custom, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built to Miami Dade hurricane standards offers 2,232 square feet of meticulousl
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 1004, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $809,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2136
    10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4947043
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    10th floor* with ocean views from one of the largest balconies in daytona beach shores! Discover the ultimate in luxury at oceans villas in a league of its own an impressive retreat set against the
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 504, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $845,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2572
    10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: NS1087341
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Concominium
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Concominium
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    You deserve to embrace the luxury and sophistication of this stunning ocean & river view home. Nestled on the fifth floor of the prestigious ocean villas condo. As you step inside, you'll be greeted b
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 505, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2723
    10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: NS1087383
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Concominium
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Concominium
    6. Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning coastal scenes from sunrise to sunset await from this luxurious, executive residence at one of the most sought after condo communities in Central Florida, Ocean Villas. A sprawling, 466 squar
    Details for 10625 Front Beach Road 1305, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1146
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 788854
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villa
    5. Building: Ocean Villa
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fully Reimagined Gulf Front Retreat with Private Oversized Balcony. At Ocean Villa, this gulf front residence stands apart for all the right reasons. Lovingly maintained by its original owner and nev
    Details for 10625 Front Beach Road 1505, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1146
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 788661
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villa
    5. Building: Ocean Villa
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for Luxury, Location, Unbeatable Views then this is it! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf Front condo features an oversized balcony with stunning panoramic views + deeded outside storage next to t
    XML Sitemap