Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ocean Club Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1488
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1086374
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2535
    8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1088094
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare, one of a kind opportunity to own a truly unique 3 story oceanfront condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This expansive residence is one of the largest units in the entire complex, offering an
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 216, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $678,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $569.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 363
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1084884
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Your very own deeded boat slip moments from your door!!! Pets allowed!! Beautiful completely renovated condo with fantastic views of the intracoastal waterway with spectacular sunsets, plus your very
    Details for 4821 Saxon Drive B-213, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $613.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1100
    7. Acreage: 2.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: O6381613
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Club North Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Club North Condo
    6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Just what you've been waiting for: Fully Renovated and Direct Ocean Front Views. This is the Quintessential Beach Pad on New Smyrna's coveted NO DRIVE BEACH! Ocean Club North has completed the Milesto
    Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 503, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $664,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $391.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1700
    10. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1087970
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    5. Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct ocean views from the balcony set the tone at 3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169, where coastal living, strong rental appeal, and everyday beach access come together in one
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 1130, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1200
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6397896
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Ground level 2 bed condo in New Smyrna Beach located on North Beach in the Ocean Inlet Yacht Club community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,200 square feet with views of the Indian
    Details for 2100 Peninsula Avenue 1050, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1130
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1088024
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal retreat on the quiet and highly sought after North Peninsula of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,130 square feet of relaxed beach l
    Details for 3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 207, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 272
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1201
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: FC311851
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Bch Condo Club 2 Comple
    5. Building: Ocean Bch Condo Club 2 Comple
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    8. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    9. Provided by: THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Is the beach calling your name? Fully licensed for short term rental! Imagine waking up to the sounds of the ocean each and every day from this 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath end unit in ocean breeze condos, a
    Details for 3500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 214, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1201
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6395940
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Condo Club I
    5. Building: Ocean Beach Condo Club I
    6. Provided by: PRATT REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    EASY LIVING AND GOOD VIBES! Live where others vacation! This spectacular updated 2 bed, 2 1/2 bath beach condo is all about easy living and good vibes. Fresh upgrades throughout, modern finishes, and
    Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C208, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 950
    7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: NS1087389
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
    6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Feel your worries drift away across the powder white sands and out onto the saltwater waves of the Atlantic Ocean. This Stunning 2/2 bath multi level condominium unit comes completely furnished and in
    XML Sitemap