Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mangrove Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 444 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2210
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8502893
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2024 with concrete block construction, modern finishes, and a smart home system, this is a move in ready home built to last. The open floor plan is bright and efficient with high ceilings and
    Details for 475 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2210
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8488151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT, MOVE IN READY, END UNIT!! SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS. Within Mangrove Point, not all homes are created equal. This end unit townhouse sits on the water with natural light
    Details for 136 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1707
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8501761
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Upgraded Features!!! (Assumable VA Loan with 3.99% interest rate) Come and see your new home in the Apollo Beach Florida area! This townhome was made TURN KEY READY! First, on the first floor fea
    Details for 219 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2142
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8466813
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to laid back coastal living in the heart of Apollo Beach. From the moment you step inside, your eyes are immediately drawn to serene pond views that set a relaxed, beach inspired tone througho
    Details for 263 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2159
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8498210
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED TO SELL Water View!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in Mangrove Point in Apollo Beach, perfectly positioned on a large pond with stunning water views from your screened lan
    Details for 184 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $284,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2210
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8488520
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
    5. Provided by: DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready home is located 30 minutes south of Tampa. Step inside to find an inviting open concept layout with a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a
    Details for 188 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $279,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2168
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8480743
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED REDUCED!! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Discover life in the sought after Mangrove Point community, perfectly situated in the heart of Apollo Beach. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath h
    Details for 350 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $274,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2159
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8488834
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2024 and offering rare no rear neighbor privacy, this move in ready townhome delivers the perfect blend of modern style, low maintenance living, and unbeatable value in one of Apollo Beachs f
    Details for 299 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,180
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2300
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8488602
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Two story townhouse in apollo beach, florida. Located off us hwy 41 in apollo beach, mangrove point. With easy access to major cities such as tampa, sarasota, clearwater and st. Pete, just minutes fro
    Details for 310 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1673
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6399005
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
    5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SPECIAL $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT TERMS APPLY Step into the epitome of modern living with this pristine, brand new townhome situated in the serene Apollo Beach area. The home welcomes you with a ta
    XML Sitemap