Active
    Property Photos
    310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

    Address: 310 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572

    Description

    SPECIAL $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT TERMS APPLY Step into the epitome of modern living with this pristine, brand new townhome situated in the serene Apollo Beach area. The home welcomes you with a tastefully designed family and dining room combination, featuring a harmonious blend of tile and carpet flooring that extends throughout, promising both elegance and comfort. The heart of this abode is a stunning kitchen, well appointed with gleaming stainless steel appliances set against beautiful countertops, and complemented by a breakfast bar perfect for morning coffee or casual dining. Retreat to the expansive master bedroom, boasting a generous walk in closet, and an en suite bathroom with a sleek stand up shower, crafted to provide a private oasis of relaxation. Noteworthy features include a convenient single car garage, in home washer/dryer set to simplify your daily routine, and a tranquil view of the community pond that can be savored from the comforting seclusion of your new residence. This townhome isn't just a place to live; it's a canvas for your lifestyle, offering a perfect balance of luxury and homely charm, with vistas that invite you to unwind and indulge in the beauty of Apollo Beach living. Located off US HWY 41 in Apollo Beach, Mangrove Point offers prime access to major cities such as Tampa, Sarasota, Clearwater and St. Pete, in addition to being just minutes away from the water. With beaches Ben T. Davis, Clearwater, and St. Pete nearby, as well as Little Harbour Marina, there are plenty of water activities to take part in. **LAWNCARE, WATER AND SEWER INCLUDED IN RENT ** Resident Benefit Package: $49.00 month. Includes HVAC air filter delivery, Tenant Liability Insurance, Credit Reporting, Tenant Rewards Program, and much more! This property is eligible for deposit alternative coverage in lieu of a security deposit. For information and enrollment, please contact our leasing team and enjoy a deposit free renting experience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6399005 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 310 Mangrove Shade Circle
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $2,150
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1673
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1673.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Other
    • Association Name: Mangrove Point Community Association Inc.
    • Association Phone: 813-607-2220
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33572 - Apollo Beach / Ruskin
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-28-31-19-C7L-000000-00076.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6224 Florida Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    6224 Florida Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 full bath single family home offering a spacious and comfortable layout, perfect for everyday living. This inviting property features a covered carport for

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504231
    2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ellie Griffin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 188 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,100.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    188 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover life in the sought after Mangrove Point community, perfectly situated in the heart of Apollo Beach. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features solid concrete block construction

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2168 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506238
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Dolores Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 311, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Complete renovation just finished! Be the first inside this available, fully furnished short term rental rent for 30 days or more! . Great waterfront condo with fabulous view! Affordable 2 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1159 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448669
    2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Michael Parkinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 Apollo Beach Boulevard 210, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    1008 Apollo Beach Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Recently remodeled 2be/ 2ba condo with water views. Unit located on 2nd floor. short drive to dining, groceries, shopping. Fully furnished and Great location for your seasonal stay in Florida at a ver

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1125 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341603
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Pedro Mendoza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 299 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    299 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Two story townhouse in apollo beach, florida. Located off us hwy 41 in apollo beach, mangrove point. With easy access to major cities such as tampa, sarasota, clearwater and st. Pete, just minutes fro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488602
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Evelyn Cilmi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6928 Surrey Oak Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,050.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    6928 Surrey Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 bed/2 bath/2 car garage villa with Brand New Tiled Bedrooms NO CARPET!!! in the desirable community of Covington Park. Upon entry youre greeted by the natural lighting open concept, split f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1581 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8460315
    2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact James McPeak, II
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6336 Florida Circle W, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,350.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    6336 Florida Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Rent Flexible Lease Length Options Beautiful, Updated 3 Bedroom Home in Apollo Beach in TOP RATED APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY (K 8) SCHOOL DISTRICT. B

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2032 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482078
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    3. Contact Craig Kellner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5409 Sunset Falls Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,200.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    5409 Sunset Falls Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    55+ Community YOUR SEARCH IS OVER!! BEAUTIFUL WATERFRONT VILLA 2 Bedroom 2 Bath. 2 Car garage with a large open floorplan. Neutral interior paint color Kitchen features 42 inch hardwood cabinets, cus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1901 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478622
    2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marlene Bonham Lovett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5245 White Chicory Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,500.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    5245 White Chicory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Move in with LITTLE TO NO SECURITY DEPOSIT USING OBLIGO!*** The two story Boston home design embraces space as soon as you walk through the front door. A large and open interconnected family room,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2714 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485149
    2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Sarah Sagrati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 634 Yardarm Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    634 Yardarm Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    WATERFRONT condo located in Apollo Beach! Highly sought after gated community of Yardarm. Fish off the community dock equipped with water, electric, and a fish cleaning station. The Florida lifestyle

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503988
    2. Provided by HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elton Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap