Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    4. Days On Market: 357
    5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM701789
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
    Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 357
    5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 844741
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
    Details for 3050 Crump Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3357
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: L4959091
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional lakefront property at 3050 Crump Rd in Winter Haven, offering space, versatility, and direct access to the lifestyle Central Florida is known for. Situated on approximately
    Details for 940 Kepler Road, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3303
    10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: V4948240
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your LAKEFRONT retreat on spring fed Lake Talmadgewhere every day feels like a getaway. Step outside to experience the true highlight of the homea NEW oversized 40+ foot composite ba
    Details for 2207 Poinsettia Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2879
    10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: V4948588
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LANDSHARK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Mid Century Modern Retreat on an Oversized Corner Lot in DeLand! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering over 2,100 square feet of character, comfort, and
    Details for 10058 105th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2822
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: OM722758
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    (Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
    Details for 566 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1956
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8460432
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Crystal River, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Situated on a quiet street yet just a short walk from the city's best bars,
    Details for 20 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Land
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 53
    3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6391830
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on this 0.28 acre vacant lot with deeded dock access to Kings Bay. Enjoy boating, fishing, and waterfront activities without the cost of direct waterfront property. This property
    Details for 2221 Holly Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
    Land
    1. Price: $72,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $79,900
    3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    4. Days On Market: 60
    5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4947848
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on this oversized 0.43 acre lot in a peaceful setting just minutes from everything DeLand has to offer. This cleared and build ready property features beautiful grandfather live
    Details for 10625 101st Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,190.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,245
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2021
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM712322
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: BELLEVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 34420
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to The Arcadia Model with tons of upgrades built by Weitlund Construction. Be the first to live in this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, concrete block and stucco home with 1,558 living s
    XML Sitemap