Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Loggerhead
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr 264, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $647.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1312
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 224085347
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Unit 264 at Loggerhead Cay, a premier top floor condominium in the desirable east end of Sanibel Island. This beautifully updated condo, with two new bathrooms, is sold turnkey furnished an
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr 191, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $847,555.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1312
    6. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026016027
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sit back and take in the calm waters of the Gulf from your spacious lanai. Outstanding views await you from the living room and the screened in porch. This Gulf View condo is pet friendly, offers week
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr C303, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1312
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225021376
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exquisite third floor end unit has been completely remodeled and offers the ideal blend of modern luxury and coastal charm. Boasting stainless steel appliances, a spacious breakfast bar and a sea
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr D-462, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1312
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026015043
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of island living at Loggerhead Cay 462, one of Sanibels most sought after Gulf front communities on the desirable East End. This inviting residence offers a spacious two bedroom, t
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr C331, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $773,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1312
    6. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2025016850
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at Loggerhead Cay, located on Sanibel Island's desirable east end. Offering 1,184 sq ft of thoughtfu
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr D441, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $555.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1385
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225025070
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Sanibel Island with this fully remodeled, ground floor condominium in Loggerhead Cay. Offering direct access to the beach path, courtyard, and pool through a private lanai scree
    Details for 49 Loggerhead Court, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1845
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: V4948414
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Dunes
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    49 Loggerhead Ct is the kind of home that makes Ponce Inlet so special. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the seaside community of Ponce Inlet and just a short walk to private deeded beach access,
    Details for 979 Gulf Dr D452, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1312
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026011853
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Loggerhead Cay Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A great gulf view from this condo in the sought after Loggerhead Cay gulf front complex Sanibel's favorite family vacation destination. Loggerhead condos are open and spacious with generous sized livi
    XML Sitemap