Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2055 Buckhanon Trail, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3352
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: V4947448
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Welcome to this stunning modern coastal style Teton model in the highly desirable Lincoln Oaks community of DeLand just a short walk to AdventHealth DeLand, Stetson University, and
    Details for 2004 Buckhanon Trl, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 3
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2397
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5112025
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2004 Buckhanon Trail Your Dream Home in DeLands Sought After Lincoln Oaks Community!Nestled in the charming Lincoln Oaks neighborhood of DeLand, FL, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2
    Details for 2044 Cades Cove Way, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2639
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6393317
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2044 Cades Cove Way, a fantastic home located in the desirable Lincoln Oaks community. This property offers an impressive 2,289 sq. ft. of living space and serene pond views! Home features
    Details for 2312 Litchfield Loop, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2416
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6379326
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this newer, beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story residence located in the heart of DeLands historic district. Featuring an open floor plan ideal for modern living, this
    Details for 2051 Cades Cove Way, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1897
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6363539
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER MOTIVATED and LISTED BELOW MARKET VALUE!!! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home (no carpet) built in 2021 in the Lincoln Oaks community, offering a b
    Details for 1096 Cades Cove Way, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1684
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6356401
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Oaks
    5. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath single story built in 2021 and has everything you need from comfortable to modern living. Located in the quiet and friendly Lincoln Oaks communit
    XML Sitemap