Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Liberty
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6660
    8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8474620
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Liberty HB
    7. High School: Freedom HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
    Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5266
    8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: NS1088149
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
    5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
    Details for 1531 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,174,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 176
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4480
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6360346
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion Liberty Bluff
    5. Provided by: BURNINGHAM REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *Active Platinum Membership Sophisticated 6 Bedroom 6.5 bath single family home is now available for the discerning buyer. Use as a primary, STR or LTR. Impressive lot in signature Palmer golf cour
    Details for 4539 Philadelphia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $663,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 774
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3568
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6190343
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 2
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW IMPROVED PRICE!!! Opulence at its best. Stunning designs throughout this 6 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom 3108 Square Foot residence. Perfect opportunity to own this luxurious home which can be utilized as
    Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $512,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $522,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3289
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6373251
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,
    Details for 1608 Patton Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $453,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3410
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: V4947802
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Heights Second Add
    5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the heart of Apopka. With fresh interior and exterior paint and a spacious,
    Details for 223 Paradise Palm Circle, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/03/25
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3356
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8406029
    1. County: OKALOOSA
    2. City: CRESTVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 32536
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks Sub
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
    Details for 7863 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2292
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6404430
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Village
    5. Provided by: HOMESMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home showcases an impressive array of upgrades and thoughtfully designed features throughout. The professionally remodeled kitchen is equipped with high end appliances, including an impressive wa
    Details for 7656 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2292
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM720432
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
    5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning floor plan with spacious open kitchen! This 4/3 with quality building this one has all of that and then some. Perfectly positioned, this stunning Tivoli model sits right behind the community
    Details for 34535 Shellback Street, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3190
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6337747
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Liberty Preserve
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home in the desirable Liberty Preserve community of Leesburg. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this residence offers plenty of ro
    XML Sitemap