Active
    Property Photos
    4524 Springview Cir
    1. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    2. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    3. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    4. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    5. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    6. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    7. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    8. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    9. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    10. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    11. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    12. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    13. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    14. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    15. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    16. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    17. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    18. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    19. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    20. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    21. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    22. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    23. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    24. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    25. Image 0 For 4524 Springview Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $384,295

    Address: 4524 Springview Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Brand new home. The Palomino is a great home thats big on features, but small on price. Coming in at more than 1,500 square feet with a front porch designed for relaxed country living, the Palomino delivers an open floor plan, dual walk in closets in the master, and enough amenities to ensure you enjoy your time spent inside and out. Featuring impact resistant doors and windows, luxury vinyl planking throughout and more. Ask about special 5.25% interest rate financing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026008431 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4524 Springview Cir
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $384,295
    • Price sqft: $200
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1921
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1501
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 225
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Dishwasher
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LAUREL OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 4-29-43-10-050-2185-028.0
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Pond
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9027 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    9027 Bamboo Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover affordable elegance in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence featuring a welcoming double door entry and an open, thoughtfully planned layout. The interior offers a seamless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2146 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025404
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Monica Villa
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5010 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    5010 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand New Construction | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 2.5 Bathrooms | Close to Schools & Downtown LaBelle Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2146 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004263
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Melissa Orta
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9005 Penny Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $349,000.00 ($162.70 / sqft )

    9005 Penny Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 9005 Penny Cir. This beautiful new construction home located in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Inside, youll find an oversized kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009461
    2. Provided by First Pick Realty
    3. Contact Taylor Jordan
    4. (239) 470-0109
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

    9047 Maywood Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025004374
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rita Garcia
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7029 Palpano Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

    7029 Palpano Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blends luxury, dur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010360
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Zeke Garcia
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Bucknell Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $359,000.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

    1300 Bucknell Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,06

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013663
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $359,900.00 ($173.28 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Discover exceptional value without compromising on luxury. The Aurora model delivers premium features at an unbeatable price point, spanning over 2,077 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2077 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017402
    2. Provided by MJ Newell Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Newell
    4. (239) 295-5848
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4530 Springview Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $360,000.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

    4530 Springview Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac street in Port LaBelle. Featuring a metal roof, mature landscaping, St. Augustine lawn, and both a large circular driveway

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021222
    2. Provided by Refuge Realty
    3. Contact Ashley Humphries
    4. (239) 867-8337
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6013 Acorn Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $365,900.00 ($155.44 / sqft )

    6013 Acorn Cir Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This property is built with high quality materials and features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a double garage. It is located in a very quiet area with easy access to central locations. The home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016254
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Roxana Diaz Rios
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3002 Balsam Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $394,000.00 ($153.01 / sqft )

    3002 Balsam Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious Port LaBelle home stands out with four bedrooms, a den/office, and three full bathroomsperfect for a growing or multigenerational family. Sitting on an oversized corner cul de sac lot, i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019308
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact Greg Bone
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap