Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Terrace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2403 Cherry Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $376,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2356
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225022412
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Alliance Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the Lakewood Terrace community of Lehigh Acres, this beautiful pool home sits on a sprawling half acre corner lot in a peaceful cul de sac. With over 1,900 sq. ft. of bright and airy living
    Details for 4027 7th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1449
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8487746
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable, move in ready, and charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home in St. Petersburg offers the perfect blend of comfort and updates. This
    Details for 17108 Vardon Terrace 305, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1233
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4687802
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Iii At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Building: Terrace Iii At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
    6. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    7. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Positioned within Lakewood National Golf Club, this furnished two bedroom, two bath residence offers a refined, low maintenance lifestyle in one of Southwest Floridas premier golf communities. The Arb
    Details for 4229 Elson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 639
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1691
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4946764
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace Add
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new c
    Details for 4325 Thompson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1412
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: L4959651
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace Add
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Sebrings 33875 area. Offering approximately 1,094 sq ft of living space, this home features a functional floor plan. Conveniently locate
    Details for 2312 Orange St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1189
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026010796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    No Age Restrictions OR HIGH Condo fees here! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a covered carport, a spacious 15x15 enclosed Florida room (with heat and air), plus an additional open
    XML Sitemap