Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33936
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1003 Leeland Heights Blvd W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: 2025015080
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Provided by: Tannassee Realty, Inc.
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    PRIME COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY IN DOWNTOWN LEHIGH ACRES! ~3/4 Acre Assemblage | 265 Ft Road Frontage on Leeland Heights Blvd W~ Unlock the potential of this rare three property package, strategically
    Details for Beth Stacey Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Land
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.62 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025008068
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to develop a multifamily project of up to 18 units on a 1.62 acre parcel located in the heart of Downtown Lehigh Acres. This property is surrounded by everyday conveniencesbanks,
    Details for 15 Homestead Rd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Garage / Parking Spaces: 24
    3. Acreage: 1.88 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Waterfront Type: None
    7. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025000500
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Very large commercial property on Homestead Road, the central business district for Lehigh Acres. Zoned C 2 and will accommodate a variety of uses. Potential uses include fitness center or gym, showro
    Details for 20841 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3065
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026003080
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
    5. Provided by: Sonia Rios Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elegant and expansive, this refined residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 baths with 2444 living sq ft, thoughtfully designed to accommodate both sophisticated living and multigenerational need
    Details for 240 Laurent Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3666
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225004459
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Provided by: Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern Pool House on Oversized Lot in Prime Location, Discover this fully remodeled pool house, perfectly situated on a private cul de sac and an oversized lot. Designed for both style and functionali
    Details for 20831 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3091
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026012582
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Copperhead Golf And Country Cl
    5. Provided by: Achievers Real Estate Services
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in lakefront luxury with this breathtaking 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath POOL home. Spanning nearly 2,600 square feet , this "absolute gem" greets you with double entry doors that
    Details for 310 Lake Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3129
    9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225039765
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning estate home on one (1) acre! This large remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 4 bedroom, 3 bath 2 car garage home has it all! Beautiful large circle driveway room for up to 12 cars. All volume 10' ceilings
    Details for 9291 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $520,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2444
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026004674
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
    5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
    6. Middle School: LE ACRES
    7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Summerville II: An Exclusive Finale in Fairway Living The final opportunity to claim this architectural masterpiece has arrived. Designed for the connoisseur of fine living and the avid golfer
    Details for 20821 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3065
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026009264
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
    5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club, a resort style community featuring an 18 hole championship golf course, clubhouse, pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, wa
    Details for 9341 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2861
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026000796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
    5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Views + Private Pool And Like New Construction ? Why wait (and settle) for builder inventory when you can have more upgrades, more privacy, and more lifestyle right now? This light, bri
    XML Sitemap