Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake N Golf Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8204 Fairway Loop, INVERNESS, FL 34450
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2891
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8506532
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: INVERNESS
    3. Zipcode: 34450
    4. Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to This Gorgeous *Move In Ready Home*! Beautifully maintained and spacious, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 3 car garage. Enjoy your Sparkling Pool, enclosed and salt system.
    Details for 8801 Cresco Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34450
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2608
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OM722946
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: INVERNESS
    3. Zipcode: 34450
    4. Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Honey stop the car! Relocation forced sale! Welcome to this move in ready home in sought after Inverness Golf and Country Club. This large 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 2.5 car (golf cart) garage,
    Details for 6827 Lake Henry Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1450
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8464788
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates Add
    5. Provided by: GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakeside living at its finest in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Golf & Lake Estates in Winter Haven. Here, you own both the home and the
    Details for 6643 Westchester Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1456
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: L4960802
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida lake view living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a friendly 55+ no pet community on the shores of sparkling Lake Henry in sunny Winter Haven. Offe
    Details for 6773 Brentwood Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1056
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: P4938301
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your new Florida home is waiting for you. This home has many updates and improvements. The shingled roof was installed in December 2024 and the HVAC is 6 years old. A new vapor barrier has been ins
    Details for 6731 Canterbury Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $141,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $143,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 360
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: L4952919
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in Lake n Golf Estates, no pet community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a one car carport is ideally situated on a corner lot along the sunny banks of
    Details for 6775 Brentwood Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $136,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $81.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1677
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: S5146696
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6775 Brentwood Dr NE, located in the desirable no pet community of Lake N Golf Estates, a 55+ lakefront community offering the best of Florida living. This well maintained, mostly furnished
    Details for 6644 Princeton Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $62.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2085
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: L4958289
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lake N Golf Estates! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home is situated on 0.09 acres of land that you own, in one of Winter Havens desirable 55+ lakefront com
    XML Sitemap