Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Indian Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2650 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2135
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6317988
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 1
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2650 Autumn Creek Circle, a beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath retreat just minutes from the magic of Walt Disney World. This bright, spacious home has earned Superhost status with con
    Details for 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2872
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6395293
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    5 Bedroom 4 Bath Vacation Dream home in Indian Creek. A MUST SEE!! Close to the parks and shopping. Can be used for your vacations and also be rented out Short Term. Fully equipped for your Vacation R
    Details for 2685 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 335
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2872
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: S5128631
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the ultimate Florida dream at 2685 Oneida Loopa spectacular 5 bedroom, 4 bath fully furnished vacation retreat located in the highly sought after Indian Creek community, just minutes from Di
    Details for 2657 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2410
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: S5147106
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market after a prior contract did not move forward. Opportunity to own a fully furnished, turnkey 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home just 5 minutes from Walt Disney World in the highly desira
    Details for 2634 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2397
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: S5146721
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 1
    5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey short term rental investment opportunity or primary residence! This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is a high performing vacation rental ready for immediate income, located in the NO HO
    Details for 2615 Summer Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2410
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: GC537190
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This turnkey, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 1,791 square feet of well designed living space in the desirable Indian Creek community with no HOA and no CDD fees. Situated just minu
    Details for 2555 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $428,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2419
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6390689
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immaculate, fully furnished pool home with no rear neighbors, offering privacy and serene conservation views. This spacious home features an open floor plan with a formal dining room, a large primary
    Details for 2511 La Jolla Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2323
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: S5147944
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 4
    5. High School: Celebration High
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Corner Lot Pool Home No HOA / No CDD STR Friendly Near Disney, Walmart, Restaurants etc ? Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located on a desirable corner lot in a short ter
    Details for 15371 River Vista Dr 801, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2272
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2025022347
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Village Of Indian Creek
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous waterfront home with boating access is impeccably updated to a coastal elegant vibe. Enter through a private courtyard with an irrigation system for plants and custom lighting for evening re
    Details for 15400 River Vista Dr 307, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 961
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2025010230
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Village Of Indian Creek
    5. Provided by: Worthington Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE OPPORTUNITYWITH GULF ACCESS DOCKAGE! Experience effortless Florida living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perfectly positioned within the highly desirable Riverbend comm
    XML Sitemap