Active
    Property Photos
    2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    1. Image 1 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    2. Image 2 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    3. Image 3 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    4. Image 4 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    5. Image 5 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    6. Image 6 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    7. Image 7 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    8. Image 8 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    9. Image 9 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    10. Image 10 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    11. Image 11 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    12. Image 12 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    13. Image 13 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    14. Image 14 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    15. Image 15 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    16. Image 16 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    17. Image 17 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    18. Image 18 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    19. Image 19 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    20. Image 20 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    21. Image 21 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    22. Image 22 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    23. Image 23 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    24. Image 24 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    25. Image 25 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    26. Image 26 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    27. Image 27 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    28. Image 28 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    29. Image 29 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    30. Image 30 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    31. Image 31 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    32. Image 32 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    33. Image 33 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    34. Image 34 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    35. Image 35 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    36. Image 36 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    37. Image 37 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    38. Image 38 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    39. Image 39 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    40. Image 40 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    41. Image 41 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    42. Image 42 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    43. Image 43 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    44. Image 44 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    45. Image 45 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    46. Image 46 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    47. Image 47 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    48. Image 48 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    49. Image 49 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    50. Image 50 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    51. Image 51 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    52. Image 52 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    53. Image 53 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    54. Image 54 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    55. Image 55 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    56. Image 56 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    57. Image 57 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    58. Image 58 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    59. Image 59 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    60. Image 60 of 60 For 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $485,000

    Address: 2634 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Turnkey short term rental investment opportunity or primary residence! This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is a high performing vacation rental ready for immediate income, located in the NO HOA community of Indian Creek. The home features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, creating a spacious and inviting feel. The kitchen includes updated appliances, and both bathrooms have been refreshed for a clean, modern look. A two car garage adds convenience and additional storage. Step outside to enjoy the screened in lanai and private poolperfect for relaxing, entertaining, and enjoying Floridas sunshine year round. The fully fenced backyard offers added privacy along with space for outdoor activities, pets, or gardening. Major updates include a roof replaced in 2018, A/C from 2016, and a water heater installed in 2022. Residents of Indian Creek enjoy access to community amenities including a playground, tennis courts, and basketball courts, all within a quiet neighborhood setting. Ideally located just minutes from Disney and other major theme parks, as well as shopping, dining, and entertainment, this property benefits from strong rental demand and convenient access to major roadways and Orlando International Airport. This is a great opportunity to own a move in ready home with income potential in one of Central Floridas most sought after locations. Schedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5146721 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2634 Autumn Creek Circle
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $485,000
    • Price sqft: $202
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2397
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 42
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Playground, Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
    • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1778.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Common
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, In Ground, Lighting, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: INDIAN CREEK PHASE 1 PB 10 PG 167-168 LOT 159
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 09-25-27-3431-0001-1590
    • Style: Traditional
    • View: Garden
    • Views: 27
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9016 Pyrus Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $454,999.00 ($159.93 / sqft )

    9016 Pyrus Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready beautifully updated two story home in the highly sought after Murano at Westside community, ideally positioned in Kissimmee's Four Corners area just minutes from Walt Dis

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2845 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147295
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jenny Caso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1869 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $455,000.00 ($147.82 / sqft )

    1869 Nice Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to tastefully designed 5/bed 4/bath home with private pool facing conservation area in the prestige Community Windsor at Westside, zoned for short term vacation rental. The open floor plan sea

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383451
    2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Eileen Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $474,995.00 ($146.74 / sqft )

    2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a flexible and highly desirable property located just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World. This home is perfect as a primary residence, seaso

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3237 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367247
    2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Rick Coles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8612 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $475,000.00 ($171.79 / sqft )

    8612 La Isla Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    It's time to show this beautiful Kissimmee area 24 hour gated community home with pool and hot tub. This home has 5 bedrooms with 4 bathrooms and two primary main bedrooms. One on the first floor and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5107186
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7946 Golden Pond Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $477,500.00 ($147.29 / sqft )

    7946 Golden Pond Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof installed in 2025 and new water heater installed 2021! Located in the desirable neighborhood of Rolling Hills Estates at Formosa Gardens, just

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3242 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6349911
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carlos German
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8965 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $479,000.00 ($123.20 / sqft )

    8965 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    FURNISHED 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Paradise Palms Resort. This home is ideal for vacation buyers and savvy investors, featuring a bright, open floor plan and a private, sc

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3888 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147422
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8958 Sugar Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $479,700.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

    8958 Sugar Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in a highly desirable gated resort community in Kissimmee. Whether you are looking for a vacation getaway, primary res

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149166
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Antonio Nouer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2952 Beach Palm Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $483,000.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    2952 Beach Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Professionally furnished and decorated, this luxury home is located in one of the most sought after communities in the Disney Orlando area. 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this pool home is ready for a n

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5124221
    2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Shao Mai
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8923 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $484,590.00 ($141.90 / sqft )

    8923 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home located within paradise palms resort! Very well priced!!! This is your chance to invest in a fully furnished 5 bedroom 5 bath vacation home. This 5 bedrooms / 5 full bathroom house feat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3415 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472898
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Guerrero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8926 Zurich Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $485,900.00 ($157.86 / sqft )

    8926 Zurich Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Vacation HomeJust Minutes from Disney! Imagine owning a fully furnished 5 bedroom home in one of Kissimmees most sought after resort communitiesWindsor at Westsidejust minutes from the m

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311534
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Luciano Real Schroeder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap