Active
    Property Photos
    8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    54. Image 54 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    55. Image 55 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    56. Image 56 of 56 For 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    5 Bedroom 4 Bath Vacation Dream home in Indian Creek. A MUST SEE!! Close to the parks and shopping. Can be used for your vacations and also be rented out Short Term. Fully equipped for your Vacation Rentals Home some recent updates Exterior Paint 11/2025, New pool Heater 2/2024, Dishwasher & pool Pump 10/2023, Garbage disposal 7/2022, new roof 1/2022, New AC 11/2019 All furnishings included, Flat screened TV's Stove, Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer and Landscaping. any bookings available will convey!! Be sure to put this on your list to view!

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: O6395293 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8015 Indian Creek Boulevard
    • Viewed: 43
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $183
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2872
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    • Days On Market: 38
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2136.00
    • Middle School: West Side
    • School Elementary: Westside K-8
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 2.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Public, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom
    • Legal Description: INDIAN CREEK PHASE II PB 11 PG 95-96 LOT 220
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 09-25-27-3433-0001-2200
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Views: 43
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8965 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $479,000.00 ($123.20 / sqft )

    8965 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    FURNISHED 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Paradise Palms Resort. This home is ideal for vacation buyers and savvy investors, featuring a bright, open floor plan and a private, sc

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3888 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147422
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8958 Sugar Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $479,700.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

    8958 Sugar Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in a highly desirable gated resort community in Kissimmee. Whether you are looking for a vacation getaway, primary res

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149166
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Antonio Nouer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2952 Beach Palm Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $483,000.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    2952 Beach Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Professionally furnished and decorated, this luxury home is located in one of the most sought after communities in the Disney Orlando area. 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, this pool home is ready for a n

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5124221
    2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Shao Mai
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8923 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $484,590.00 ($141.90 / sqft )

    8923 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home located within paradise palms resort! Very well priced!!! This is your chance to invest in a fully furnished 5 bedroom 5 bath vacation home. This 5 bedrooms / 5 full bathroom house feat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3415 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472898
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Guerrero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8960 Bismarck Palm Rd, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $489,990.00 ($144.07 / sqft )

    8960 Bismarck Palm Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished vacation home located in the highly desirable Paradise Palms Resort in Kissimmee. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, offering a functional and comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143167
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carla Braga
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8900 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $499,000.00 ($165.51 / sqft )

    8900 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Seller is motivated bring all offers Approximately 12 miles to Walt Disney World! Click the video tour under the photos to experience the magic firsthand. This spectacular, fully themed home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368196
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Jane LaFrance
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8945 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $499,900.00 ($146.99 / sqft )

    8945 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Florida Retreat Space, Privacy & the Pool All to Yourself Paradise Palms Resort Kissimmee, FL 5 bed | 5 bath | Private pool | No rear neighbors Currently operating as a private family retrea

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149448
    2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brandy Rogers McDonald
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2977 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $499,900.00 ($131.17 / sqft )

    2977 Buccaneer Palm Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    MASSIVE $17,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Rare opportunity alert! Own this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom masterpiece in the exclusive Paradise Palms Resort for an incredible new price. This 3,291 sq. ft. san

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365822
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Jason Burke
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9006 Majesty Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $504,999.00 ($145.66 / sqft )

    9006 Majesty Palm Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    REDUCED PRICE! Disney Area Vacation Home! Turnkey income property with 5 bedroom/5 bathroom and pool/screened lanai! Gated community, in a prime Kissimmee location! Zero renovation needed! Short

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3467 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390392
    2. Provided by ANA TEIXEIRA REALTY
    3. Contact Ana Paula Teixeira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8876 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $519,900.00 ($133.72 / sqft )

    8876 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    A fully furnished property currently operating as a successful short term rental. Located in a prime setting with no rear neighbors, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and modern comfort. I

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3888 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391761
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Alexis Diaz, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap