Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Howard Terrace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2313 Bristol Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3985
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8477723
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Howard Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2313 w bristol avenue an extraordinary offering in parkland estates set on a rare expansive 100 x 125 double lot a truly distinctive home in one of south tampas most sought after neighbor
    Details for 208 Lake Howard Drive Nw 104, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1162
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: P4937862
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Lake Howard Terrace
    5. Building: Lake Howard Terrace
    6. Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is a beautiful condo located in the heart of Downtown Winter Haven, FL. The sunsets over Lake Howard are unbelievably gorgeous and can be enjoyed sitting on either patio overlooking the waterfro
    Details for 102 24th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,150
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1599
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: GC538746
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Shannon Howard R
    5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available August 7, 2025. Wake up and be at the University of Florida in minutes from this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in an unbeatable location close to campus. This well maintained property
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1392
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: P4938603
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Lake Howard Terrace
    5. Building: Lake Howard Terrace
    6. Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is a super clean condo. Hassle free open kitchen that opens up to living room with expansive views of lake howard and the trail. Walking distance to all of downtown restaurants. Beautiful sunsets
    Details for 2319 Bristol Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1069
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8492706
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Howard Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location!! Live in the heart of SoHo/Hyde Park South, Tampa's most beautiful district. This charming 2 bedroom/1 bath unit is beautifully renovate and ready to move in. Just s
    XML Sitemap