Active
    Property Photos
    2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    1. Image 1 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    2. Image 2 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    3. Image 3 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    4. Image 4 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    5. Image 5 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    6. Image 6 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    7. Image 7 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    8. Image 8 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    9. Image 9 of 9 For 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 2319 Bristol Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33609

    Description

    Location, location, location!! Live in the heart of SoHo/Hyde Park South, Tampa's most beautiful district. This charming 2 bedroom/1 bath unit is beautifully renovate and ready to move in. Just steps to Howard Avenue, home of restaurants, bars, health spa's and shops. A short walk to Bayshore Blvd. for biking and lovely walks to take in all the beauty of Tampa Bay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8492706 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2319 Bristol Avenue 103
    • Viewed: 57
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 1069
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 41
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1069.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk
    School Information
    • High School: Plant-HB
    • Middle School: Wilson-HB
    • School Elementary: Gorrie-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Julie Mueller
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33609 - Tampa / Palma Ceia
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: A-26-29-18-3OR-000000-0014.1
    • Unit Number: 103
    • Views: 57
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 527 Lincoln Avenue A208, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,550.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    527 Lincoln Avenue A208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Major price reduction: location, location......... Come see this great location, just blocks away from hyde park village (palma ceia). End unit (extra privacy). Remodeled kitchen and bath. Inside sta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 748 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8441879
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Ron Batten
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3002 Cleveland Street B7, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,695.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    3002 Cleveland Street B7 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Key West style living right here in south Tampa can be yours at this 2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor condo overlooking the community pool and clubhouse! Open dining room and living room space off the tiled

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1027 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8459790
    2. Provided by ACCLAIM REALTY CO.
    3. Contact Mary Reynolds
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3206 Azeele Street 128, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,600.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

    3206 Azeele Street 128 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated and in the heart of Palma Ceia! This gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom has a prime location, quartz countertops, two tone cabinets, and tons of walkability. Which makes this unit ide

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 702 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8463266
    2. Provided by COESO REALTY
    3. Contact Edward Grimes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2808 Azeele Street 205, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,650.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    2808 Azeele Street 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent Modern Condo in the Heart of South Tampa! Welcome to Chateau De Seville Condominiums, now available for rent in the highly sought after Plant High School Districtjust minutes from the Univer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 783 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464411
    2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ana Chirino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2320 Azeele Street 327, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,750.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    2320 Azeele Street 327 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Ready, set, move in! This 1 bed / 1 bath condo is waiting to be loved. Open concept allows you to talk to guests in the living room while standing in the kitchen. The kitchen boasts newer stainless

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 789 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481650
    2. Provided by ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Maria Elena D'Amico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4610 Gray Street 109, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,900.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    4610 Gray Street 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bed/2 bath, first floor condominium, with a view of the pool! This home features luxury vinyl flooring, new paint and recess lighting throughout as well as a split floor plan. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1010 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494318
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Candace Lake
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5306 Santa Rosa Court 341, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,700.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    5306 Santa Rosa Court 341 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Location, location, location Fantastic south Tampa condo featuring a spacious open floorplan with 1 bedroom and one bathroom in the GATED community of Siena Villas. 3rd floor corner unit with a remode

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 776 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485881
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Jason Maniecki
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3206 Azeele Street 220, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,650.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

    3206 Azeele Street 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ****PRICE IMPROVEMENT ****WATER & SEWER INCLUDED in rent**** $1,650/month | Furnished 1 Bed / 1 Bath Condo | South Tampa Enjoy comfortable and convenient living in this tastefully furnished second f

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491877
    2. Provided by TAM BAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Donna Toms
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3002 Cleveland Street E10, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,850.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

    3002 Cleveland Street E10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly listed, 2Bed, 2Bath Condo in the beautiful property in the gated community of Mallory Square Condominiums. This property has so much to provide that you will experience living the Florida lifest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 787 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400158
    2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Raul Aleman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3211 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    $1,650.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    3211 De Leon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    **NO RENT UNTIL APRIL 1st!** **$500 Security Deposit for Qualified Applicants** **Offers Subject to Change call to confirm eligibility** Welcome to Casa De Leon, boutique apartment homes in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490485
    2. Provided by SEED & STONE REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Rachael Munkwitz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap