Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Home Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 300 Dixie Avenue, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Commercial
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $75.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 286
    6. Bldg sqft: 12588
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: G5100161
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Banzhafs Homesi
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned in the heart of Fruitland Park, the commercial properties located at 300 N Dixie Avenue and 307 N Iona Avenue present a rare investment and development opportunity in one of Central Florida
    Details for 2133 Nw 14th Pl, HOMESTEAD, FL 33030
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3317
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025016534
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: HOMESTEAD
    3. Zipcode: 33030
    4. Subdivision: Homestead Park
    5. Provided by: Goldpen Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed oversized lot home featuring a convenient first floor entry and elegant built ins that maximize space. Enjoy ample storage with custom closet cabinetry and a smar
    Details for 209 Sun Cir , FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1336
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, River Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026014898
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
    5. Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER ELEM
    6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK MS
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy true Southwest Florida boating lifestyle with direct Gulf access, watching manatees dance in the sunsets right from your backyard. This elevated 2023 built waterfront home in Orange Harbor offer
    Details for 4147 Augustine Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2439
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8433902
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO CDD OR HOA!!! This home has had a MAJOR OVERHAUL!!! Purchasing this home should give you great peace of mind. New ROOF and New AC, both with full, transferable warranty, NEW vinyl fence, NEW luxur
    Details for 4304 Midland Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2269
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8502989
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom residence offers the ideal blend of vintage Florida character and high quality contemporary improvementsall in a prime Sarasota location. Metal roof (2011), new
    Details for 1639 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Commercial
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 192
    4. Bldg sqft: 924
    5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: G5103911
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Fla Fruitland Park Trop Homesi
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent C 2 Commercial Property on 466/ Miller Blvd 0.3439 of an acre, combining both of these properties for a total of .6572 acers. See G5103910 and G103911. Combining this also gives you over 20
    Details for 1629 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Commercial
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 192
    4. Bldg sqft: 890
    5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: G5103910
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Fla Fruitland Park Trop Homesi
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8853 44th Avenue N 118, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
    Land
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 44
    3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8491523
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33709
    4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
    5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build Your Dream Waterfront Escape Dock, Lift & Gulf Access! Geotechnical test completed for a future elevated home project. Cleared and ready for new construction, this direct waterfront lot in t
    Details for 325 Shoreland Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1448
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2025016513
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
    5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Waterfront property has spectacular views and sunsets overlooking the Caloosahatchee River! This Newer 2 bed/2 bath home is move in ready and comes fully furnished. Home is located in a 55+ wa
    Details for 777 Walkerbilt Rd 17, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1300
    9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225040433
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Riverbend Mobile Home Park
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Boaters Dream home! Riverfront home and lot on the Cocohatchee River with direct access to the Gulf (7 mins.) All for a low monthly fee of $303. Dock your boat in one of the boat slips for $35 a mon
    XML Sitemap