Searching on:
    1. County = Dixie
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18 4th Street, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4911
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: GC537503
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: HORSESHOE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32648
    4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Beach
    5. Provided by: MAIN & FIELD REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living in Horseshoe Beach, Florida, with direct Gulf frontage, sweeping coastline views, and deep water canal access a rare combination perfect for boating, scalloping, and serene
    Details for 957 354th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2346
    8. Acreage: 45.97 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC538851
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Old Town Oaks
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nearly 46 Acres of Private North Florida Land with Home, Pond & Creek If youve been looking for space, privacy, and a true connection to the outdoors, this nearly 46 acre property in Old Town offers
    Details for 303-305 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 2340
    8. Acreage: 12.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: GC537685
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Un 2
    5. Provided by: DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    TWO HOMES ON TWO PROPERTY PARCELS BEING SOLD TOGETHER ~ OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 12.38 ACRES WITH POND, One is 2009 custom built 3/2 and the other is 2001 3/2 doublewide mobile home. Both of these homes ar
    Details for 124 824th Street, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3021
    8. Acreage: 2.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: W7884556
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Suwannee River
    5. Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spectacular CUSTOM home is one to see!!!! SO many features that make this home special. The county is inaccurate on size and year built. Home was built by seller, the original home was a vacation
    Details for 818 783 Street, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 5.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: GC539549
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Provided by: CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This is a MUST SEE!! Welcome to your private slice of North Florida paradise, just moments from the iconic Suwannee River. Tucked away on 5 serene acresbeing thoughtfully divided from a larger 19+ ac
    Details for 264 50th Lane, CROSS CITY, FL 32628
    Single Family
    1. Price: $655,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 254
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3941
    8. Acreage: 7.91 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8423230
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: CROSS CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32628
    4. Provided by: M SIX REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Priced to sell, bring all reasonable offers! Nearly 8 acres with pool and brand new 40x40 extra height pole barn. Private 2 story home backing to a cattle farm, offering peaceful c
    Details for 402 709 Street, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3808
    10. Acreage: 4.88 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: GC536737
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Suwannee River Ranchetts
    5. Elementary School: Old Town Elementary School DX
    6. Middle School: Ruth Rains Middle School DX
    7. High School: Dixie County High School DX
    8. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 2021 built concrete block home situated on 4.88 fully fenced acres in desirable Old Town, Florida. Offering 2,601 square feet of living space and 3,808 square feet under roof,
    Details for 303 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 310
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2340
    10. Acreage: 11.87 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: GC532292
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Lots 41 Thru 43
    5. Provided by: DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 8.87 ACRES WITH POND, Picture your family farm here, horses and donkeys in the pasture, ducks in the pond, chickens and fresh eggs, goats, sheep, a HUGE garden with fresh produce.
    Details for 200-202 205th Street, SUWANNEE, FL 32692
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 2456
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: GC540082
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: SUWANNEE
    3. Zipcode: 32692
    4. Subdivision: Demory Hill
    5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a rare opportunity to own a fully furnished duplex style condo building in the heart of Suwannee, Florida, with two 2 bedroom, 2 bath units being sold together as one exceptional income produc
    Details for 127 930 Street, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $90.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5409
    9. Acreage: 3.37 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: GC536895
    1. County: DIXIE
    2. City: OLD TOWN
    3. Zipcode: 32680
    4. Provided by: JIM KING REALTY, INC.
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in a peaceful natural setting near the Suwannee River, this custom built lakefront home offers a rare combination of privacy, recreation, and long term value. Built in 2009 and set on 3.4
    XML Sitemap