Active
    Property Photos
    414 Broad Ave S H414
    1. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    2. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    3. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    4. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    5. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    6. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    7. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    8. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    9. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    10. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    11. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    12. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    13. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    14. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    15. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    16. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    17. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    18. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    19. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    20. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    21. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    22. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    23. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    24. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    25. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    26. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    27. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    28. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    29. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    30. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    31. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    32. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    33. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    34. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    35. Image 0 For 414 Broad Ave S H414
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

    Address: 414 Broad Ave S H414, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Sophisticated and elegant this stunning furnished 2BR/2BA condo showcases exceptional upgrades and refined design throughout. Perfectly situated in the heart of Olde Naples within the desirable Heron Club, this residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury and location. Enjoy a leisurely four block stroll to the pristine white sands and serene waters of the Gulf, or take a short walk just one block to Third Street's charming boutiques, fine dining, and vibrant Saturday morning market. The spacious gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring custom cabinetry, granite countertops, high end stainless steel appliances, and an expansive counter bar ideal for entertaining. Impeccable craftsmanship is evident in every detail, including crown molding, impact resistant windows, elegant ceiling details and enhanced recessed lighting! Additional highlights include deeded covered parking, ample guest parking, and access to exceptional community amenities. Residents enjoy a welcoming atmosphere with a wide variety of social activities perfect whether you prefer an active lifestyle or a more relaxed pace!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014114 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 414 Broad Ave S H414
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $575,000
    • Price sqft: $646
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 890
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 890
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7560
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VILLAGE GREEN
    • Parcel Number: 09980280006
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: H414
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 585 14th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $649,000.00 ($551.87 / sqft )

    585 14th St N More Like This

    Best value for waterfront location with gulf access in heart of Naples! Spacious 3 bedroom 2 full bath home with large den and screened in lanai overlooking canal leading straight to Gordon River and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1176 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000370
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 Cherrystone Ct A104, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $565,000.00 ($426.42 / sqft )

    1200 Cherrystone Ct A104 More Like This

    This two bedroom, two bathroom condo is professionally remodeled, fully furnished, and stayed high and dry during hurricanes, offering everything you need for your Gulf Coast living lifestyle. It has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019277
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Arelys Alexander
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1595 Curlew Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $570,000.00 ($584.62 / sqft )

    1595 Curlew Ave 4 More Like This

    Low HOA dues include flood insurance! Presenting the fully furnished and renovated 08/24 waterfront property you have been waiting for! Rarely available, this property is directly on the water, provid

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004747
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dan Riess
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1517 Chesapeake Ave B3, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $525,000.00 ($486.11 / sqft )

    1517 Chesapeake Ave B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated waterfront condo direct gulf access turnkey furnished! Nestled on a picturesque street lined with majestic banyan trees, this fully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence offers modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1080 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071695
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1455 Curlew Ave 1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $599,000.00 ($557.21 / sqft )

    1455 Curlew Ave 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dazzling newly renovated coastal gem with designer finishes, perfectly poised in an ideal location, just a mile+ to downtown 5th Ave.! Exquisitely rebuilt from floor to ceiling in 2023. Stylish accent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069620
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Heidi White
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $575,000.00 ($479.17 / sqft )

    2100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THE lowest priced 2 bedroom across from the Beach! And walking biking to the New Four Season's amenities. NOW it's your time to live the Naples, Florida BEACH life. Be sure to see the Virtual Tour, wh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081437
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kelly Capolino, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1015 Sandpiper St D102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $675,000.00 ($516.45 / sqft )

    1015 Sandpiper St D102 More Like This

    Experience luxury resort living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Cottages at Naples Bay Resorta true 5 star destination in the heart of Naples. This conte

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1307 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083267
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sherry Irvin, PA
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 8th Ave S 128h, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $650,000.00 ($481.48 / sqft )

    1100 8th Ave S 128h More Like This

    Welcome to Marina Manor II a recently renovated, first floor condo just steps from the bay and minutes from the Gulf. This bright and airy boaters retreat offers a spacious, open concept design ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079597
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen Thanas
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $539,000.00 ($559.13 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This first floor unit has been completely re done using the finest quality materials. New transitional style cabinets in the kitchen and baths. Tasteful, luxurious hardware. New flooring. New electric

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007499
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact John Ehrlich
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 658 Broad Ave S J658, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $574,900.00 ($645.96 / sqft )

    658 Broad Ave S J658 More Like This

    Step right into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, where style and comfort meet! A large dual panel slider fills the space with natural light and offers serene, unobstructed views of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015044
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ruth Stoots
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap