Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heron
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8504 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 98
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5188
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4681098
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
    5. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    6. High School: Riverview High
    7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Dreaming of building a brand new home on Siesta Key but not sure where to start? Have you ever built a bonfire on the beach and had 50 of your closest family and friends
    Details for 8555 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $763.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 407
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3568
    10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: A4646820
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Opportunity on Siesta Key Expansive Corner Lot with Private Beach Access + Custom Coastal Estate by SeaSafe Homes. A truly rare opportunity to build your dream
    Details for 8560 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5703
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: A4682353
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You can smell the salty Gulf breeze the moment you arrivean unmistakable reminder that this is not just a home, but a rare opportunity to live steps from world famous Siesta Key Beach with deeded beac
    Details for 8456 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,878.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1171
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8497342
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity: Last Unrestricted Deed Waterfront Property on Midnight Pass Siesta Keys Heron Lagoon. Discover one of the most unique waterfront opportunities left on the Turtle Beach end of Siesta
    Details for 27300 Egret Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5500
    8. Acreage: 4.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7525450
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Herons Cove
    5. Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This private, gated, meticulously designed, old Florida style home, located on a 4.5 acre preserve, represents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Spanning 5,500 square feet under roof a
    Details for 1318 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $636.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3132
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 785124
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Wild Heron Phase Vi
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal luxury in Wild Heron with this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with the highest level of craftsmanship and premium finishes throughout. Cons
    Details for 5435 Osprey Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4090
    9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225061045
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the serene enclave of Herons Landing, this extraordinary waterfront residence is a masterclass in Prairie style designnow offered at a strategic price point that represents the most compell
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 2101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2485
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225075625
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Heron At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING OPPORTUNITY to wake up every day to the Gulf stretched out endlessly in front of you! From this rarely available 21st floor penthouse level end unit, the views are simply unforgettable with sw
    Details for 5423 Shearwater Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 4931
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin, Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026000168
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings Ii
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely spectacular! The views of the Gulf and Clam Bayou from this gorgeous home are truly stunning. With two floors of living space that include a screened lanai and an open sun porch and with ab
    Details for 5438 Shearwater Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $392.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4144
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225060952
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: Portside Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elevated Coastal Living at Shearwater | Sanibel Island Experience a rare offering on Sanibel Island an expansive luxury residence that delivers the privacy and square footage of a single family home
    XML Sitemap