Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Herons Landings I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5435 Osprey Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4090
    9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225061045
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the serene enclave of Herons Landing, this extraordinary waterfront residence is a masterclass in Prairie style designnow offered at a strategic price point that represents the most compell
    Details for 5423 Shearwater Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 4931
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin, Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026000168
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings Ii
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely spectacular! The views of the Gulf and Clam Bayou from this gorgeous home are truly stunning. With two floors of living space that include a screened lanai and an open sun porch and with ab
    Details for 5438 Shearwater Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $392.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4144
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225060952
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: Portside Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elevated Coastal Living at Shearwater | Sanibel Island Experience a rare offering on Sanibel Island an expansive luxury residence that delivers the privacy and square footage of a single family home
    Details for 1990 My Tern Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3085
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2025015594
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL
    6. Middle School: SANIBEL
    7. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is the Florida home you have been waiting for Conveniently located in the small, gated community of Herons Landing, this Architecturally Pleasing Florida style home offers 4 bedrooms / 2 bathroom
    Details for 5425 Shearwater Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2651
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025020573
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings Ii
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This one will make you smile . . . Experience island living in this exceptional, fully furnished residence offering breathtaking views of Clam Bayou and the Gulf of Mexico. This impeccably maintained
    Details for 1987 My Tern Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5497
    9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025020448
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beyond the private gates of Herons Landing lies a sanctuary where architecture, nature and serenity seamlessly intertwine. Here, life unfolds along the shimmering waters of Clam Bayou, a breathtaking
    Details for 5422 Osprey Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3082
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026006531
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional home on the quaint West End of Sanibel Island! This lovely property has three bedrooms and two 1/2bathrooms. It is located within the gated community of Heron's Landing and is situated on
    Details for 5398 Osprey Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Land
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $295,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    4. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Community Pool: Yes
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225061299
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Herons Landings I
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Value! Such a deal for someone wanting to live their island dream! This property was purchased for 280K 5 years ago, the Sellers are very motivated! Design your dream home from the ground
    XML Sitemap