Searching on:
    1. School = Osceola Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6677 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $800.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    6. Bldg sqft: 11108
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225080338
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private 2.5 acre gated entrance estate just moments from Naples premier equestrian center, this extraordinary estate delivers unmatched privacy, luxury, and amenities across two beautifully finished
    Details for 6991 Bottlebrush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $775.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6438
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015324
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set on 2.73 acres within Livingston Woods, one of N
    Details for 6610 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $628.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7552
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226007334
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6610 Sable Ridge, where everyday living feels like your own private retreat. This updated warm modern 5 bedroom + den estate offers 4 full baths and 1 half bath, thoughtfully designed for
    Details for 7040 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $596.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6956
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225071447
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    2025 LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION ESTATE ON 2.27 ACRES IN NAPLES COVETED LIVINGSTON WOODS! A rare opportunity to enjoy the privacy of acreage with no HOAoffering endless possibilities to add additional ame
    Details for 6840 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6944
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226006224
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the rare freedom of estate living in the heart of Naples with the politics of an NO HOA!. Set on 2.73 acres in prestigious Livingston Woods, this beautifully maintained residence offers the
    Details for 5700 Waxmyrtle Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $389.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5006
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026019839
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Ultimate Lakeside Sanctuary: Luxury, Resilience & Lifestyle Experience unparalleled peace of mind and sophisticated living in this meticulously maintained Naples estate. Situated on a lush .34 acr
    Details for 2178 Pine Woods Cir 25, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3221
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226012801
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Pinewoods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYERS FAILURE TO SECURE FINANCING Consider this a second chance at the "chefs kiss" of Naples coastal livinga perfectly executed blend of modern luxury and tranquil serenity
    Details for 3144 Sundance Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $767,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3254
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225081044
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Liberty Realty Group LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your North Naples retreat in Bridgewater Bay! This rarely available two story single family home offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, full furnished and open living space. The primary suite
    Details for 3350 Sandpiper Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2139
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226007305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath single family residence located in the highly sought after, gated community of Bridgewater Bay. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corn
    Details for 5045 Blauvelt Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3685
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226002892
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Reserve Ii
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is not your typical coach home this is refined, sun filled living with the space, finishes, and function of a single family home, paired with the ease of condo living, all wrapped in a prime Na
    XML Sitemap